NameOverall ScoreIntrinsic ValueCurrent Price (₹)M.Cap (₹ Cr.)P/EP/BPE * PB (22.5)
RELIANCELogin to viewLogin to view2,567.151,737,439.6026.172.1724.00
TCSLogin to viewLogin to view3,374.451,234,417.5731.8012.5719.20
HDFCBANKLogin to viewLogin to view1,462.05813,063.3720.453.1617.30
INFYLogin to viewLogin to view1,619.40678,873.2330.468.4722.00
HINDUNILVRLogin to viewLogin to view2,650.35621,137.9567.7912.0755.70
ICICIBANKLogin to viewLogin to view836.95583,329.1621.003.1317.90
SBINLogin to viewLogin to view520.40465,596.9913.181.6111.60
BAJFINANCELogin to viewLogin to view7,342.20445,535.3751.679.7042.00
HDFCLogin to viewLogin to view2,393.70434,374.9919.002.3916.60
LICILogin to viewLogin to view680.00430,953.72104.6313.4791.20
BHARTIARTLLogin to viewLogin to view704.35420,161.8998.685.8592.80
ITCLogin to viewLogin to view313.15388,133.1323.735.9217.80
ADANITRANSLogin to viewLogin to view3,447.35379,362.33390.3734.95355.40
ATGLLogin to viewLogin to view3,365.00372,841.12739.09146.19592.90
KOTAKBANKLogin to viewLogin to view1,844.50366,241.5428.093.6924.40
ADANIGREENLogin to viewLogin to view2,165.20339,133.43699.8564.43635.40
ASIANPAINTLogin to viewLogin to view3,458.45331,153.4595.2522.3672.90
ADANIENTLogin to viewLogin to view2,791.90316,806.31325.1310.43314.70
DMARTLogin to viewLogin to view4,250.05275,012.75134.7619.25115.50
MARUTILogin to viewLogin to view8,921.95269,875.3060.784.7256.10
HCLTECHLogin to viewLogin to view966.05261,909.3919.294.0215.30
LTLogin to viewLogin to view1,829.65256,672.2227.903.0424.90
BAJAJFINSVLogin to viewLogin to view15,530.65247,840.3349.215.8443.40
WIPROLogin to viewLogin to view435.85238,956.8320.703.5517.20
AXISBANKLogin to viewLogin to view745.55228,873.9214.181.8712.30
SUNPHARMALogin to viewLogin to view910.40218,183.5356.104.3551.80
TITANLogin to viewLogin to view2,446.95217,210.2073.9321.5352.40
ULTRACEMCOLogin to viewLogin to view6,677.85192,976.6326.713.7123.00
NESTLEINDLogin to viewLogin to view19,652.95189,860.3889.8181.558.30
ONGCLogin to viewLogin to view136.50171,406.303.760.663.10
ADANIPORTSLogin to viewLogin to view801.65169,708.0736.014.4531.60
JSWSTEELLogin to viewLogin to view669.20161,965.8610.382.398.00
M&MLogin to viewLogin to view1,276.70158,494.6218.993.2415.80
TATAMOTORSLogin to viewLogin to view468.25155,895.970.003.95-4.00
POWERGRIDLogin to viewLogin to view221.90154,471.408.902.036.90
NTPCLogin to viewLogin to view159.40154,322.449.391.118.30
PIDILITINDLogin to viewLogin to view2,649.35134,699.22111.5521.1490.40
COALINDIALogin to viewLogin to view215.40132,529.477.643.074.60
TATASTEELLogin to viewLogin to view107.20131,095.733.361.082.30
SBILIFELogin to viewLogin to view1,269.90127,160.8582.2710.8171.50
ADANIPOWERLogin to viewLogin to view328.60126,584.7413.465.398.10
BAJAJ-AUTOLogin to viewLogin to view4,022.65115,516.6618.783.7315.10
HINDZINCLogin to viewLogin to view271.40114,654.0310.683.077.60
HDFCLIFELogin to viewLogin to view536.75113,625.2981.9746.5335.40
GRASIMLogin to viewLogin to view1,598.65105,007.8913.911.3912.50
DIVISLABLogin to viewLogin to view3,937.60104,493.7435.208.8926.30
IOCLogin to viewLogin to view73.35103,720.505.540.754.80
DABURLogin to viewLogin to view586.50103,468.9159.3711.9247.50
TECHMLogin to viewLogin to view1,056.60102,749.0919.233.7115.50
SIEMENSLogin to viewLogin to view2,808.6599,754.6382.318.8873.40
VEDLLogin to viewLogin to view256.7595,234.645.021.353.70
HINDALCOLogin to viewLogin to view421.4094,493.716.881.215.70
DLFLogin to viewLogin to view370.3091,178.1155.792.4953.30
GODREJCPLogin to viewLogin to view868.5588,967.9151.887.4844.40
BRITANNIALogin to viewLogin to view3,631.4087,438.8059.3730.2129.20
AWLLogin to viewLogin to view665.6086,948.50108.2111.1497.10
SBICARDLogin to viewLogin to view916.1586,358.3344.5510.3634.20
LTILogin to viewLogin to view4,900.2086,019.0435.279.1426.10
EICHERMOTLogin to viewLogin to view3,116.7585,086.9650.716.7743.90
CIPLALogin to viewLogin to view1,029.5582,878.1333.293.8529.40
ICICIPRULILogin to viewLogin to view569.8581,945.1974.4251.4023.00
HAVELLSLogin to viewLogin to view1,304.9581,577.6167.7713.0654.70
INDUSINDBKLogin to viewLogin to view1,050.2081,469.2315.031.6513.40
INDIGOLogin to viewLogin to view2,067.2079,691.870.00-11.2111.20
SHREECEMLogin to viewLogin to view21,195.6076,198.3938.454.3034.20
AMBUJACEMLogin to viewLogin to view380.2075,603.4431.902.7929.10
SRFLogin to viewLogin to view2,480.9073,544.4834.988.0227.00
TATAPOWERLogin to viewLogin to view228.2573,061.4434.063.2430.80
TATACONSUMLogin to viewLogin to view788.7072,622.8877.614.8072.80
HALLogin to viewLogin to view2,159.2571,691.0114.103.7110.40
BPCLLogin to viewLogin to view325.6570,620.0226.561.5625.00
DRREDDYLogin to viewLogin to view4,223.3570,371.0723.513.4720.00
BELLogin to viewLogin to view281.8568,711.9225.085.4419.60
MARICOLogin to viewLogin to view523.4067,607.1454.4418.2736.20
NYKAALogin to viewLogin to view1,416.2067,328.920.0050.73-50.70
BERGEPAINTLogin to viewLogin to view674.6565,551.5069.3215.7253.60
VBLLogin to viewLogin to view1,011.6565,448.6250.4212.1938.20
APOLLOHOSPLogin to viewLogin to view4,427.3563,759.1560.4111.3749.00
CHOLAFINLogin to viewLogin to view775.9563,642.5226.665.1821.50
BANKBARODALogin to viewLogin to view118.2561,409.937.130.656.50
TATAELXSILogin to viewLogin to view9,555.2059,494.8695.8033.3262.50
ICICIGILogin to viewLogin to view1,214.1059,404.6941.676.2735.40
BAJAJHLDNGLogin to viewLogin to view5,318.4059,319.4413.971.3812.60
MOTHERSUMILogin to viewLogin to view128.6558,412.7566.802.9763.80
GAILLogin to viewLogin to view133.3558,321.134.360.883.50
MINDTREELogin to viewLogin to view3,530.2558,235.9432.699.8622.80
ABBLogin to viewLogin to view2,721.1057,553.2676.5313.0463.50
MCDOWELL-NLogin to viewLogin to view781.1056,917.6154.7410.9143.80
UPLLogin to viewLogin to view749.1556,370.6314.702.6112.10
NAUKRILogin to viewLogin to view4,266.8055,012.374.323.211.10
HEROMOTOCOLogin to viewLogin to view2,738.0554,805.2623.653.4620.20
PAGEINDLogin to viewLogin to view48,627.1054,107.72100.8549.7051.20
INDUSTOWERLogin to viewLogin to view199.7553,885.269.922.387.50
PAYTMLogin to viewLogin to view834.9553,746.390.004.30-4.30
TORNTPHARMLogin to viewLogin to view1,555.1052,721.3465.828.2557.60
IRCTCLogin to viewLogin to view658.5052,580.0079.2227.9151.30
BOSCHLTDLogin to viewLogin to view17,314.5051,318.9339.644.6535.00
LODHALogin to viewLogin to view1,069.4551,169.0238.994.3034.70
JSWENERGYLogin to viewLogin to view311.6550,422.4524.152.8121.30
PIINDLogin to viewLogin to view3,223.6049,051.2353.367.6945.70
PGHHLogin to viewLogin to view14,578.1047,043.5680.8147.4033.40
TRENTLogin to viewLogin to view1,318.6546,833.70442.9219.83423.10
DELHIVERYLogin to viewLogin to view642.3046,723.210.004.18-4.20
TVSMOTORLogin to viewLogin to view956.7045,513.3542.439.6732.80
MUTHOOTFINLogin to viewLogin to view1,122.9045,287.3811.252.318.90
MPHASISLogin to viewLogin to view2,391.1545,039.3230.176.2323.90
TIINDIALogin to viewLogin to view2,325.5544,955.2254.7813.5441.20
BANDHANBNKLogin to viewLogin to view275.4044,441.8669.532.4367.10
SCHAEFFLERLogin to viewLogin to view2,821.5544,208.1555.6611.5144.20
IDBILogin to viewLogin to view40.9043,977.3216.261.2615.00
ZOMATOLogin to viewLogin to view55.4543,600.740.002.86-2.90
ABBOTINDIALogin to viewLogin to view20,300.0043,260.3954.1615.5938.60
COLPALLogin to viewLogin to view1,597.2543,259.3241.0122.2718.70
PELLogin to viewLogin to view1,789.6042,795.9822.741.1921.60
HDFCAMCLogin to viewLogin to view2,004.7042,762.7631.407.4124.00
ASHOKLEYLogin to viewLogin to view145.2042,711.920.005.85-5.90
UBLLogin to viewLogin to view1,606.6542,579.8185.7310.3975.30
CONCORLogin to viewLogin to view696.4042,345.9638.723.8334.90
ACCLogin to viewLogin to view2,224.6041,808.9630.862.8028.10
BALKRISINDLogin to viewLogin to view2,150.0041,606.6929.455.7423.70
PATANJALILogin to viewLogin to view1,138.3541,086.4250.963.9247.00
AUBANKLogin to viewLogin to view650.0541,069.2534.385.1029.30
CANBKLogin to viewLogin to view225.0540,917.715.790.645.20
YESBANKLogin to viewLogin to view16.0040,163.1334.181.1833.00
STARHEALTHLogin to viewLogin to view696.3040,154.180.006.17-6.20
JINDALSTELLogin to viewLogin to view392.1540,023.165.191.064.10
ASTRALLogin to viewLogin to view1,972.7539,781.3782.2217.0365.20
INDHOTELLogin to viewLogin to view270.8538,698.790.005.46-5.50
GLANDLogin to viewLogin to view2,328.4538,364.8335.195.2030.00
GODREJPROPLogin to viewLogin to view1,366.7038,041.5799.884.3495.50
LTTSLogin to viewLogin to view3,589.8037,948.3837.378.5828.80
SRTRANSFINLogin to viewLogin to view1,392.2537,871.4110.761.409.40
BIOCONLogin to viewLogin to view313.7037,662.8253.174.4648.70
JUBLFOODLogin to viewLogin to view567.5537,456.1180.8718.2162.70
MRFLogin to viewLogin to view87,717.5037,269.4355.692.6653.00
MAXHEALTHLogin to viewLogin to view381.6036,967.3161.105.8855.20
FLUOROCHEMLogin to viewLogin to view3,308.2036,911.2539.288.1031.20
PNBLogin to viewLogin to view33.3536,831.8512.380.4112.00
ZYDUSLIFELogin to viewLogin to view360.7036,500.088.132.255.90
HONAUTLogin to viewLogin to view40,523.2536,146.44106.5912.7893.80
ALKEMLogin to viewLogin to view2,984.4535,630.3727.304.0623.20
POLYCABLogin to viewLogin to view2,360.4535,386.2333.566.1727.40
NHPCLogin to viewLogin to view35.1035,157.629.981.298.70
CGPOWERLogin to viewLogin to view229.1534,725.7235.6529.306.40
HINDPETROLogin to viewLogin to view239.0533,903.310.001.09-1.10
IOBLogin to viewLogin to view17.8033,646.2918.951.6317.30
AUROPHARMALogin to viewLogin to view567.8533,328.1912.561.3511.20
NMDCLogin to viewLogin to view113.1033,218.424.350.913.40
BHARATFORGLogin to viewLogin to view712.4533,140.6030.615.0425.60
CUMMINSINDLogin to viewLogin to view1,190.3033,031.1535.386.4229.00
SONACOMSLogin to viewLogin to view561.5032,901.9892.7015.9176.80
OBEROIRLTYLogin to viewLogin to view895.5032,651.4823.773.0220.80
VOLTASLogin to viewLogin to view982.3032,616.9666.325.7860.50
SAILLogin to viewLogin to view78.1532,259.402.630.602.00
MANYAVARLogin to viewLogin to view1,296.8031,527.1399.9629.0770.90
PETRONETLogin to viewLogin to view210.6531,515.009.012.196.80
TATACOMMLogin to viewLogin to view1,091.7031,184.7018.0321.32-3.30
MINDAINDLogin to viewLogin to view550.0031,146.2487.298.5678.70
PFCLogin to viewLogin to view117.7031,126.562.220.431.80
COROMANDELLogin to viewLogin to view1,049.5030,772.4218.214.5013.70
GUJGASLTDLogin to viewLogin to view450.2030,722.8525.645.1120.50
LINDEINDIALogin to viewLogin to view3,543.4530,327.50112.2110.90101.30
LUPINLogin to viewLogin to view666.6530,299.490.002.55-2.60
DALBHARATLogin to viewLogin to view1,603.3029,976.2427.501.8925.60
LAURUSLABSLogin to viewLogin to view551.1029,581.6335.338.2327.10
AARTIINDLogin to viewLogin to view803.5029,293.9522.414.9517.50
OFSSLogin to viewLogin to view3,372.4529,102.6615.673.9111.80
PERSISTENTLogin to viewLogin to view3,763.5528,842.8038.388.3130.10
SOLARINDSLogin to viewLogin to view3,135.1528,377.6855.2113.5341.70
IRFCLogin to viewLogin to view21.3527,901.264.580.683.90
IDEALogin to viewLogin to view8.6527,847.040.00-0.400.40
IDFCFIRSTBLogin to viewLogin to view44.6527,831.3022.501.2921.20
MFSLLogin to viewLogin to view794.9027,581.5795.696.9088.80
DEEPAKNTRLogin to viewLogin to view2,009.8027,469.5627.517.6919.80
ATULLogin to viewLogin to view9,333.3027,465.5045.566.0739.50
3MINDIALogin to viewLogin to view23,726.0527,020.2399.3512.3787.00
KANSAINERLogin to viewLogin to view496.3026,811.2666.856.2660.60
UNIONBANKLogin to viewLogin to view38.8026,552.994.640.394.30
RECLTDLogin to viewLogin to view133.4526,375.032.580.492.10
TORNTPOWERLogin to viewLogin to view548.5026,196.0257.702.6355.10
ABFRLLogin to viewLogin to view276.1526,082.1777.729.1068.60
APLAPOLLOLogin to viewLogin to view1,022.5525,964.1050.2210.8939.30
ABCAPITALLogin to viewLogin to view106.8025,953.4714.161.6612.50
IPCALABLogin to viewLogin to view1,012.7525,696.4329.074.6824.40
POLICYBZRLogin to viewLogin to view557.4525,216.940.004.66-4.70
IGLLogin to viewLogin to view358.7525,123.0316.723.3113.40
RELAXOLogin to viewLogin to view1,002.0024,903.81103.6013.8689.70
MSUMILogin to viewLogin to view78.9524,852.9460.5120.0340.50
THERMAXLogin to viewLogin to view2,067.8524,484.2474.456.8967.60
BATAINDIALogin to viewLogin to view1,902.2024,459.43237.5113.48224.00
TATACHEMLogin to viewLogin to view957.0024,428.5819.421.3418.10
BAYERCROPLogin to viewLogin to view5,416.1524,282.2134.988.5926.40
M&MFINLogin to viewLogin to view196.1024,234.928.211.426.80
GLAXOLogin to viewLogin to view1,443.4024,232.6914.318.725.60
ZEELLogin to viewLogin to view251.2523,993.7824.812.2022.60
CROMPTONLogin to viewLogin to view375.3023,955.5239.629.7929.80
SUMICHEMLogin to viewLogin to view480.7023,904.0956.5212.4244.10
COFORGELogin to viewLogin to view3,886.0023,751.3234.538.3426.20
SUPREMEINDLogin to viewLogin to view1,869.6523,703.2123.425.9317.50
CRISILLogin to viewLogin to view3,212.6523,492.9943.5013.1130.40
SUNDARMFINLogin to viewLogin to view2,112.8523,442.9119.982.6717.30
PHOENIXLTDLogin to viewLogin to view1,307.3023,334.9098.393.5594.80
SYNGENELogin to viewLogin to view576.1523,162.7758.987.0551.90
FEDERALBNKLogin to viewLogin to view109.5523,104.6810.271.169.10
VINATIORGALogin to viewLogin to view2,237.7523,062.7562.8711.9550.90
DEVYANILogin to viewLogin to view188.6522,883.9788.2930.2358.10
WHIRLPOOLLogin to viewLogin to view1,802.4522,836.9340.326.9333.40
DIXONLogin to viewLogin to view3,798.2022,567.74103.6721.8881.80
AIAENGLogin to viewLogin to view2,395.2522,428.9136.194.7231.50
TIMKENLogin to viewLogin to view2,985.1022,331.6968.2713.4854.80
NAVINFLUORLogin to viewLogin to view4,462.1522,147.5378.6411.5567.10
GRINDWELLLogin to viewLogin to view1,997.9022,069.8268.1513.3954.80
HATSUNLogin to viewLogin to view1,007.7021,855.97100.8118.8382.00
ESCORTSLogin to viewLogin to view1,649.5021,737.8731.102.8128.30
TTMLLogin to viewLogin to view110.9021,660.600.00-1.151.20
INDIANBLogin to viewLogin to view174.0521,651.995.160.474.70
OILLogin to viewLogin to view197.9521,639.313.850.713.10
SKFINDIALogin to viewLogin to view4,326.9021,396.7548.0910.6237.50
GICRELogin to viewLogin to view121.4521,228.248.900.788.10
BLUEDARTLogin to viewLogin to view8,900.0521,078.2444.8721.2823.60
LICHSGFINLogin to viewLogin to view380.0020,891.396.830.816.00
POONAWALLALogin to viewLogin to view272.2020,803.5246.033.3642.70
GMRINFRALogin to viewLogin to view34.3020,763.650.0011.65-11.70
ENDURANCELogin to viewLogin to view1,456.1520,658.4544.845.2739.60
METROBRANDLogin to viewLogin to view758.1020,636.9197.6315.0882.60
TRIDENTLogin to viewLogin to view39.7520,307.3824.365.2819.10
FORTISLogin to viewLogin to view269.1520,251.7549.003.2245.80
JKCEMENTLogin to viewLogin to view2,598.0520,167.0129.264.6524.60
LALPATHLABLogin to viewLogin to view2,418.0520,073.6373.9913.3160.70
EMAMILTDLogin to viewLogin to view455.1019,948.8023.899.2614.60
BANKINDIALogin to viewLogin to view48.6519,943.335.860.405.50
KPRMILLLogin to viewLogin to view572.5519,587.6521.755.7416.00
PFIZERLogin to viewLogin to view4,172.9519,095.1042.896.5936.30
NAM-INDIALogin to viewLogin to view305.2518,959.2928.025.4522.60
L&TFHLogin to viewLogin to view74.7018,570.1316.070.9315.10
SUNTVLogin to viewLogin to view469.5518,470.7511.252.269.00
KAJARIACERLogin to viewLogin to view1,148.7518,094.3942.458.1734.30
BHELLogin to viewLogin to view51.8518,089.3225.620.6924.90
RAJESHEXPOLogin to viewLogin to view609.1518,010.8617.861.4716.40
FINEORGLogin to viewLogin to view5,827.1017,889.4869.0018.6850.30
RAMCOCEMLogin to viewLogin to view755.1017,863.7021.822.6619.20
ZFCVINDIALogin to viewLogin to view9,344.0017,626.2996.278.1088.20
SUNDRMFASTLogin to viewLogin to view827.5517,480.5836.956.3430.60
PRESTIGELogin to viewLogin to view431.2517,261.1015.012.1812.80
CLEANLogin to viewLogin to view1,609.2017,138.8872.4020.6351.80
AAVASLogin to viewLogin to view2,165.5017,042.1144.245.9538.30
GILLETTELogin to viewLogin to view5,192.8516,928.0267.9118.9449.00
AJANTPHARMLogin to viewLogin to view1,275.0016,331.4722.894.7418.20
DCMSHRIRAMLogin to viewLogin to view1,025.8516,108.0613.852.8011.10
IRBLogin to viewLogin to view267.2516,036.5624.651.2423.40
CARBORUNIVLogin to viewLogin to view840.0515,855.1347.336.5340.80
BDLLogin to viewLogin to view863.7515,762.1931.535.2026.30
CENTRALBKLogin to viewLogin to view18.1015,755.9114.340.6513.70
ALKYLAMINELogin to viewLogin to view3,069.4015,690.3468.7414.6954.10
ISECLogin to viewLogin to view485.2515,656.3311.645.855.80
CREDITACCLogin to viewLogin to view984.9515,393.8932.123.7428.40
GODREJINDLogin to viewLogin to view453.9015,187.4323.232.1321.10
SANOFILogin to viewLogin to view6,518.2515,030.0115.3510.335.00
NIACLLogin to viewLogin to view90.3014,922.6476.700.7576.00
IEXLogin to viewLogin to view165.9014,908.9347.2019.6627.50
AFFLELogin to viewLogin to view1,106.3514,736.9063.1911.9251.30
IIFLWAMLogin to viewLogin to view1,642.1514,718.6023.844.6719.20
POWERINDIALogin to viewLogin to view3,426.6514,636.0998.2312.9185.30
KPITTECHLogin to viewLogin to view531.4014,559.7848.6310.5438.10
APOLLOTYRELogin to viewLogin to view228.9014,543.8122.751.2421.50
NATIONALUMLogin to viewLogin to view78.8014,481.844.911.063.90
APTUSLogin to viewLogin to view289.1014,372.8134.594.7429.90
JBCHEPHARMLogin to viewLogin to view1,861.4014,366.7438.676.6032.10
HAPPSTMNDSLogin to viewLogin to view968.5014,260.4570.6619.8350.80
SFLLogin to viewLogin to view2,885.8013,982.1359.609.7449.90
UCOBANKLogin to viewLogin to view11.7013,964.5614.680.6614.00
NATCOPHARMLogin to viewLogin to view750.5013,752.0381.013.2377.80
CHAMBLFERTLogin to viewLogin to view330.0013,739.029.002.057.00
INDIAMARTLogin to viewLogin to view4,489.7013,727.4253.517.5146.00
ELGIEQUIPLogin to viewLogin to view433.2013,606.4976.2613.1963.10
CENTURYPLYLogin to viewLogin to view611.3513,585.8836.338.2428.10
EXIDEINDLogin to viewLogin to view158.0013,430.002.961.241.70
GSPLLogin to viewLogin to view236.2513,354.888.341.566.80
ASAHIINDIALogin to viewLogin to view545.6513,310.3931.987.1124.90
BASFLogin to viewLogin to view3,089.1013,291.7222.375.2617.10
SHRIRAMCITLogin to viewLogin to view1,985.0513,276.7910.351.399.00
NHLogin to viewLogin to view659.6513,275.2838.908.9330.00
BAJAJELECLogin to viewLogin to view1,150.5513,264.33103.217.7195.50
APLLTDLogin to viewLogin to view663.7513,051.7941.432.5238.90
PVRLogin to viewLogin to view2,128.3013,002.440.009.21-9.20
IIFLLogin to viewLogin to view335.5012,779.0510.211.898.30
GRINFRALogin to viewLogin to view1,323.4012,768.2715.352.6512.70
ABSLAMCLogin to viewLogin to view437.1012,591.3620.295.5914.70
CHOLAHLDNGLogin to viewLogin to view666.1012,567.8412.281.9710.30
MRPLLogin to viewLogin to view72.3012,478.502.111.260.90
CAMPUSLogin to viewLogin to view415.4012,446.4699.306.8392.50
CGCLLogin to viewLogin to view702.0012,311.9260.056.4053.70
NUVOCOLogin to viewLogin to view344.2012,296.89384.041.40382.60
RADICOLogin to viewLogin to view916.3012,249.2046.536.1340.40
KEILogin to viewLogin to view1,355.9512,238.5729.675.4724.20
SUVENPHARLogin to viewLogin to view480.5012,219.1226.937.4719.50
TTKPRESTIGLogin to viewLogin to view881.2012,161.9937.136.8330.30
RATNAMANILogin to viewLogin to view1,724.4012,121.3637.575.3832.20
CUBLogin to viewLogin to view162.8012,092.2115.911.8414.10
GNFCLogin to viewLogin to view772.5011,996.787.011.505.50
BRIGADELogin to viewLogin to view519.1511,980.2356.904.0452.90
KIOCLLogin to viewLogin to view195.8011,927.12222.115.68216.40
ASTERDMLogin to viewLogin to view238.1511,868.4322.543.0019.50
BALAMINESLogin to viewLogin to view3,572.9011,586.9231.459.2722.20
MAHABANKLogin to viewLogin to view17.2511,576.458.310.897.40
CAMSLogin to viewLogin to view2,328.8511,401.0339.5216.7422.80
MOTILALOFSLogin to viewLogin to view767.3511,320.8210.242.078.20
REDINGTONLogin to viewLogin to view144.8511,311.718.321.856.50
CASTROLINDLogin to viewLogin to view114.1011,305.6713.976.307.70
LAXMIMACHLogin to viewLogin to view10,550.3511,245.0942.725.4537.30
GALAXYSURFLogin to viewLogin to view3,152.0011,170.0242.517.1035.40
SJVNLogin to viewLogin to view28.1511,101.6710.720.849.90
ITILogin to viewLogin to view117.2011,038.4192.224.1788.10
HINDCOPPERLogin to viewLogin to view111.0510,801.6628.925.6623.30
ANGELONELogin to viewLogin to view1,287.7510,727.4515.666.129.50
CESCLogin to viewLogin to view80.4010,657.597.851.036.80
National Standard (InLogin to viewLogin to view5,344.9510,600.00423.0744.59378.50
GLENMARKLogin to viewLogin to view371.6010,496.6611.141.1510.00
KECLogin to viewLogin to view404.6010,423.6532.892.8630.00
PSBLogin to viewLogin to view15.2010,336.129.660.788.90
VGUARDLogin to viewLogin to view239.0510,323.6340.387.2533.10
DEEPAKFERTLogin to viewLogin to view850.2510,286.5310.452.328.10
RENUKALogin to viewLogin to view47.4010,248.680.00-5.835.80
AETHERLogin to viewLogin to view821.6510,228.1293.907.5686.30
MAHINDCIELogin to viewLogin to view269.9010,210.0817.111.8415.30
ZYDUSWELLLogin to viewLogin to view1,595.4510,165.5532.262.0430.20
AEGISCHEMLogin to viewLogin to view288.0510,156.1928.374.6523.70
HFCLLogin to viewLogin to view74.5010,140.3036.453.5132.90
KIMSLogin to viewLogin to view1,251.2010,003.4730.077.2122.90
NLCINDIALogin to viewLogin to view72.159,990.729.140.708.40
EIDPARRYLogin to viewLogin to view558.259,899.3910.911.869.10
IDFCLogin to viewLogin to view61.209,802.49153.091.18151.90
TANLALogin to viewLogin to view720.209,800.8318.346.7911.60
BSOFTLogin to viewLogin to view343.609,662.9920.493.5716.90
BLUESTARCOLogin to viewLogin to view1,009.709,661.2542.228.8633.40
ALOKINDSLogin to viewLogin to view19.409,657.390.00-0.540.50
EIHOTELLogin to viewLogin to view153.059,577.45121.873.09118.80
ERISLogin to viewLogin to view697.259,574.5224.304.7919.50
GODREJAGROLogin to viewLogin to view494.909,521.5525.104.0721.00
CENTURYTEXLogin to viewLogin to view851.159,509.2149.722.5347.20
WESTLIFELogin to viewLogin to view603.109,362.41169.2918.77150.50
UTIAMCLogin to viewLogin to view737.759,358.9119.762.5717.20
ROUTELogin to viewLogin to view1,494.909,354.2145.885.4240.50
SUNCLAYLTDLogin to viewLogin to view4,557.759,288.4515.501.7213.80
VTLLogin to viewLogin to view317.609,192.865.891.154.70
CYIENTLogin to viewLogin to view829.909,161.5917.532.8614.70
MANAPPURAMLogin to viewLogin to view107.709,153.767.791.066.70
EASEMYTRIPLogin to viewLogin to view414.309,039.2673.1233.6039.50
MEDPLUSLogin to viewLogin to view738.608,799.3991.856.2185.60
TATAMTRDVRLogin to viewLogin to view226.408,756.410.000.000.00
AMARAJABATLogin to viewLogin to view510.458,745.6016.821.8715.00
AKZOINDIALogin to viewLogin to view1,926.508,734.8630.006.5523.50
FINPIPELogin to viewLogin to view138.258,565.688.521.996.50
Eureka ForbesLogin to viewLogin to view432.858,513.090.002.09-2.10
VIPINDLogin to viewLogin to view599.058,490.2663.6013.7249.90
QUESSLogin to viewLogin to view570.008,398.3435.043.4731.60
BORORENEWLogin to viewLogin to view640.208,357.5450.3910.6739.70
RHIMLogin to viewLogin to view510.758,288.0930.827.7123.10
LXCHEMLogin to viewLogin to view309.708,259.0437.666.1631.50
INTELLECTLogin to viewLogin to view614.308,241.2523.954.5919.40
SAPPHIRELogin to viewLogin to view1,277.208,085.79174.048.03166.00
GRAPHITELogin to viewLogin to view412.308,072.9221.241.6219.60
MGLLogin to viewLogin to view817.708,070.1413.962.1311.80
CANFINHOMELogin to viewLogin to view595.607,930.6615.122.4612.70
ASTRAZENLogin to viewLogin to view3,155.507,875.00127.8415.46112.40
ANURASLogin to viewLogin to view789.107,828.9249.024.4444.60
METROPOLISLogin to viewLogin to view1,529.207,813.4136.488.9327.60
FACTLogin to viewLogin to view119.257,797.2217.3124.73-7.40
GRANULESLogin to viewLogin to view314.107,796.3918.893.0315.90
ECLERXLogin to viewLogin to view2,304.557,794.4518.674.9713.70
Kama HoldingsLogin to viewLogin to view11,742.707,784.958.131.616.50
SUPPETROLogin to viewLogin to view822.807,761.8810.994.556.40
BCGLogin to viewLogin to view38.457,748.828.491.457.00
SHYAMMETLLogin to viewLogin to view301.657,702.164.571.233.30
SAREGAMALogin to viewLogin to view394.057,658.3946.085.8840.20
AMBERLogin to viewLogin to view2,272.007,653.1969.954.4465.50
JUBLINGREALogin to viewLogin to view473.457,553.9119.483.0116.50
HUDCOLogin to viewLogin to view37.457,537.154.390.523.90
BIRLACORPNLogin to viewLogin to view968.207,484.9223.461.2222.20
SUZLONLogin to viewLogin to view7.707,478.700.0014.30-14.30
TATAINVESTLogin to viewLogin to view1,466.707,447.6329.750.3829.40
TEJASNETLogin to viewLogin to view485.157,438.850.002.97-3.00
CHEMPLASTSLogin to viewLogin to view470.657,427.2011.2566.30-55.10
GESHIPLogin to viewLogin to view519.807,423.896.910.876.00
SONATSOFTWLogin to viewLogin to view701.007,387.4418.586.1312.50
LATENTVIEWLogin to viewLogin to view367.357,373.5357.007.0050.00
POLYPLEXLogin to viewLogin to view2,340.107,364.6712.952.2210.70
ALLCARGOLogin to viewLogin to view299.457,363.497.952.335.60
KALYANKJILLogin to viewLogin to view71.407,339.1319.142.2616.90
PGHLLogin to viewLogin to view4,408.457,329.2939.5611.4828.10
KNRCONLogin to viewLogin to view259.157,324.7619.183.1616.00
WELSPUNINDLogin to viewLogin to view73.507,291.8717.961.8316.10
INDIGOPNTSLogin to viewLogin to view1,528.457,288.5278.9210.8868.00
MAPMYINDIALogin to viewLogin to view1,347.057,285.0483.555.4978.10
SUNTECKLogin to viewLogin to view495.557,252.20289.132.60286.50
FSLLogin to viewLogin to view103.207,210.3714.772.3512.40
INOXLEISURLogin to viewLogin to view588.857,205.770.009.60-9.60
BALRAMCHINLogin to viewLogin to view352.507,183.2317.962.5815.40
HOMEFIRSTLogin to viewLogin to view806.357,102.4535.124.4130.70
NETWORK18Login to viewLogin to view67.507,093.0836.369.1527.20
PRINCEPIPELogin to viewLogin to view635.207,045.5028.255.5722.70
POLYMEDLogin to viewLogin to view730.457,017.8751.656.3045.40
PRAJINDLogin to viewLogin to view379.957,001.6241.387.3434.00
AVANTIFEEDLogin to viewLogin to view512.706,988.7231.543.6927.90
GMMPFAUDLRLogin to viewLogin to view1,581.606,965.3154.8611.7243.10
GAELLogin to viewLogin to view299.156,912.1714.573.2711.30
JYOTHYLABLogin to viewLogin to view183.056,707.0739.594.5035.10
SHOPERSTOPLogin to viewLogin to view603.656,635.2181.9768.4313.50
MAHLIFELogin to viewLogin to view428.056,600.6527.093.6723.40
MCXLogin to viewLogin to view1,285.106,567.3145.264.5040.80
CHALETLogin to viewLogin to view319.656,540.260.004.77-4.80
FINCABLESLogin to viewLogin to view427.356,531.2710.901.679.20
PNCINFRALogin to viewLogin to view253.406,527.6411.221.809.40
SISLogin to viewLogin to view444.756,525.2918.703.0315.70
GSFCLogin to viewLogin to view163.406,499.175.860.545.30
RAINLogin to viewLogin to view193.106,491.475.990.915.10
RVNLLogin to viewLogin to view31.106,484.415.491.024.50
BBTCLogin to viewLogin to view927.156,467.16102.001.18100.80
JKPAPERLogin to viewLogin to view388.906,462.709.221.987.20
SOBHALogin to viewLogin to view678.906,437.1955.182.5752.60
TV18BRDCSTLogin to viewLogin to view37.456,420.2812.381.3311.10
TCIEXPLogin to viewLogin to view1,651.456,394.4846.9811.3335.70
RITESLogin to viewLogin to view265.706,392.0310.982.438.60
GARFIBRESLogin to viewLogin to view3,124.756,385.7639.656.3933.30
SYMPHONYLogin to viewLogin to view909.356,375.5344.527.3337.20
GODFRYPHLPLogin to viewLogin to view1,199.356,279.8313.422.0511.40
JSLLogin to viewLogin to view120.156,279.673.311.142.20
LLOYDMETALLogin to viewLogin to view140.656,268.320.00-16.1316.10
TRITURBINELogin to viewLogin to view192.606,257.5822.337.0115.30
RAYMONDLogin to viewLogin to view933.406,244.2812.552.5610.00
NBCCLogin to viewLogin to view34.706,237.0027.803.5324.30
PRSMJOHNSNLogin to viewLogin to view123.056,211.4271.814.7667.10
CAPLIPOINTLogin to viewLogin to view813.406,187.2219.653.9315.70
RTNINDIALogin to viewLogin to view44.406,130.3711.078.772.30
BEMLLogin to viewLogin to view1,465.656,121.7443.722.7141.00
CERALogin to viewLogin to view4,719.506,116.6634.295.8028.50
KRBLLogin to viewLogin to view260.306,096.6013.251.5011.80
RBALogin to viewLogin to view123.656,092.220.003.12-3.10
MASTEKLogin to viewLogin to view2,019.356,064.2620.035.2514.80
LEMONTREELogin to viewLogin to view76.706,060.690.004.29-4.30
GOCOLORSLogin to viewLogin to view1,100.606,019.84169.1013.73155.40
STLTECHLogin to viewLogin to view150.656,014.440.003.15-3.20
SPARCLogin to viewLogin to view221.355,989.490.00191.80-191.80
MMTCLogin to viewLogin to view39.655,985.000.00-34.3434.30
INDIACEMLogin to viewLogin to view195.805,965.5275.871.0074.90
EKI Energy ServicesLogin to viewLogin to view2,118.455,952.3313.0911.082.00
Apollo Tricoat TubesLogin to viewLogin to view977.955,939.5548.4212.5135.90
MFLLogin to viewLogin to view1,425.355,920.2718.297.1011.20
RBLBANKLogin to viewLogin to view98.255,896.2311.680.4611.20
IBULHSGFINLogin to viewLogin to view124.855,894.965.000.354.70
PNBHOUSINGLogin to viewLogin to view348.205,887.987.110.596.50
JMFINANCILLogin to viewLogin to view61.555,862.247.920.757.20
VMARTLogin to viewLogin to view2,948.705,840.2796.056.7189.30
CCLLogin to viewLogin to view440.755,822.6327.264.4622.80
GHCLLogin to viewLogin to view610.255,813.056.471.704.80
MINDACORPLogin to viewLogin to view241.305,803.6524.554.2220.30
LUXINDLogin to viewLogin to view1,928.055,768.9516.984.4112.60
MAZDOCKLogin to viewLogin to view282.305,687.669.311.427.90
CRAFTSMANLogin to viewLogin to view2,651.705,618.4428.624.7023.90
TCILogin to viewLogin to view719.755,604.8117.493.7613.70
KALPATPOWRLogin to viewLogin to view375.155,587.8210.331.289.10
SWSOLARLogin to viewLogin to view294.005,573.190.009.94-9.90
EQUITASBNKLogin to viewLogin to view44.055,565.2415.211.2813.90
HGSLogin to viewLogin to view1,330.205,561.680.912.36-1.50
JKLAKSHMILogin to viewLogin to view473.305,556.9712.532.1210.40
JUBLPHARMALogin to viewLogin to view347.605,535.0218.391.0317.40
ORIENTELECLogin to viewLogin to view261.005,530.7039.349.8929.50
TRIVENILogin to viewLogin to view226.655,510.8113.822.8011.00
JPPOWERLogin to viewLogin to view8.105,503.3351.270.8450.40
GUJALKALILogin to viewLogin to view749.255,489.787.970.907.10
GREENPANELLogin to viewLogin to view447.505,489.4219.045.3313.70
WELCORPLogin to viewLogin to view210.905,482.5514.131.2412.90
TEAMLEASELogin to viewLogin to view3,212.155,476.52144.577.61137.00
GLSLogin to viewLogin to view446.755,464.7112.812.5310.30
SWANENERGYLogin to viewLogin to view205.755,443.290.005.07-5.10
VRLLOGLogin to viewLogin to view614.005,407.9533.788.3025.50
JSLHISARLogin to viewLogin to view228.205,385.212.851.051.80
CEATLTDLogin to viewLogin to view1,330.605,375.8295.201.6493.60
EDELWEISSLogin to viewLogin to view56.955,366.2527.280.8126.50
KSBLogin to viewLogin to view1,532.305,326.8236.515.0831.40
INGERRANDLogin to viewLogin to view1,686.255,317.4748.289.6438.60
VSTINDLogin to viewLogin to view3,446.905,298.1215.724.5711.20
EPLLogin to viewLogin to view166.755,275.0427.782.8724.90
GMDCLTDLogin to viewLogin to view165.805,239.0512.941.1811.80
ZENSARTECHLogin to viewLogin to view229.355,231.0513.371.9111.50
RCFLogin to viewLogin to view95.005,230.007.671.366.30
TATVALogin to viewLogin to view2,346.005,210.7863.1410.7952.40
VARROCLogin to viewLogin to view339.755,186.330.002.60-2.60
HLEGLASLogin to viewLogin to view3,791.955,179.9889.0520.4368.60
ROSSARILogin to viewLogin to view934.805,172.5450.766.2244.50
DELTACORPLogin to viewLogin to view193.555,172.3833.782.5431.20
MHRILLogin to viewLogin to view255.055,109.8643.175.9737.20
KENNAMETLogin to viewLogin to view2,324.405,104.7847.537.6139.90
PRIVISCLLogin to viewLogin to view1,292.805,061.9451.956.2345.70
JAMNAAUTOLogin to viewLogin to view125.755,024.6431.586.9724.60
RAJRATANLogin to viewLogin to view996.055,016.9436.6413.3623.30
BHARATRASLogin to viewLogin to view12,090.905,010.7128.476.2922.20
MAHSEAMLESLogin to viewLogin to view752.155,006.8811.441.3010.10
VAIBHAVGBLLogin to viewLogin to view303.405,002.1531.554.4127.10
SCILogin to viewLogin to view106.854,984.056.060.545.50
OLECTRALogin to viewLogin to view605.754,969.5898.086.2691.80
JUSTDIALLogin to viewLogin to view587.554,965.51191.021.44189.60
JBMALogin to viewLogin to view429.654,952.1931.595.5126.10
KARURVYSYALogin to viewLogin to view62.004,940.696.230.635.60
ROLEXRINGSLogin to viewLogin to view1,803.854,906.2232.438.2524.20
BLSLogin to viewLogin to view235.304,831.5439.747.9131.80
RAINBOWLogin to viewLogin to view474.104,808.6434.782.2432.50
HEGLogin to viewLogin to view1,238.404,768.4711.061.229.80
NIITLTDLogin to viewLogin to view352.554,750.0221.683.0918.60
Sindhu Trade LinksLogin to viewLogin to view30.804,749.1475.565.6969.90
SUPRAJITLogin to viewLogin to view340.354,732.1327.344.3723.00
SHARDACROPLogin to viewLogin to view522.054,723.4914.172.4411.70
ESABINDIALogin to viewLogin to view3,076.004,721.1256.0019.3336.70
APARINDSLogin to viewLogin to view1,256.154,716.8014.932.5712.40
HNDFDSLogin to viewLogin to view418.954,715.46106.2715.6190.70
JINDALPOLYLogin to viewLogin to view1,066.804,686.683.911.222.70
GREENLAMLogin to viewLogin to view373.304,683.4947.795.3642.40
MAHSCOOTERLogin to viewLogin to view4,118.204,676.6332.930.2032.70
PCBLLogin to viewLogin to view123.004,644.6810.371.708.70
FDCLogin to viewLogin to view277.304,595.7124.282.2722.00
UFLEXLogin to viewLogin to view631.254,553.664.150.683.50
BARBEQUELogin to viewLogin to view1,167.404,536.88140.9611.29129.70
NOCILLogin to viewLogin to view269.804,524.4023.183.0020.20
COCHINSHIPLogin to viewLogin to view341.204,480.277.951.026.90
USHAMARTLogin to viewLogin to view146.654,473.6114.132.5111.60
RPOWERLogin to viewLogin to view13.304,413.360.000.36-0.40
RALLISLogin to viewLogin to view225.304,400.8329.472.4927.00
MTARTECHLogin to viewLogin to view1,411.854,366.7971.858.4263.40
NAZARALogin to viewLogin to view663.554,359.53134.973.96131.00
HEIDELBERGLogin to viewLogin to view192.804,353.2418.512.6915.80
PDSLLogin to viewLogin to view1,677.754,339.8918.744.8313.90
DATAPATTNSLogin to viewLogin to view833.404,300.6245.777.3038.50
JINDWORLDLogin to viewLogin to view212.654,291.1439.308.0931.20
RELIGARELogin to viewLogin to view129.854,172.170.00-4.044.00
IFBINDLogin to viewLogin to view1,024.054,150.950.006.39-6.40
JCHACLogin to viewLogin to view1,530.004,145.79165.435.62159.80
PARADEEPLogin to viewLogin to view50.754,133.5810.371.139.20
BOROLTDLogin to viewLogin to view360.304,117.2449.205.4043.80
NESCOLogin to viewLogin to view576.604,097.2521.642.3419.30
TARSONSLogin to viewLogin to view772.054,096.8840.708.3632.30
INFIBEAMLogin to viewLogin to view15.204,071.2542.431.3741.10
TATACOFFEELogin to viewLogin to view217.954,069.7324.802.5722.20
CMSINFOLogin to viewLogin to view262.154,038.1818.023.0515.00
GPILLogin to viewLogin to view284.603,998.612.941.101.80
NCCLogin to viewLogin to view63.653,996.248.270.707.60
GPPLLogin to viewLogin to view82.953,990.8017.871.7416.10
HCGLogin to viewLogin to view285.803,959.8773.704.5569.20
SANSERALogin to viewLogin to view749.853,948.9526.973.8023.20
CHENNPETROLogin to viewLogin to view264.103,932.011.080.740.30
AARTIDRUGSLogin to viewLogin to view425.003,930.8720.583.6716.90
ELECONLogin to viewLogin to view350.203,918.5825.173.5821.60
IBREALESTLogin to viewLogin to view71.553,889.230.000.91-0.90
STARCEMENTLogin to viewLogin to view95.703,882.1515.761.7114.10
ARVINDFASNLogin to viewLogin to view293.503,877.130.005.17-5.20
JSWHLLogin to viewLogin to view3,498.203,857.1227.110.1926.90
HSCLLogin to viewLogin to view92.153,855.8393.932.0691.90
AMIORGLogin to viewLogin to view1,045.453,854.8653.267.4345.80
HGINFRALogin to viewLogin to view589.353,850.319.912.497.40
VIJAYALogin to viewLogin to view369.553,780.7634.478.0726.40
RESPONINDLogin to viewLogin to view141.053,779.480.003.90-3.90
TCNSBRANDSLogin to viewLogin to view612.553,774.810.006.09-6.10
SHAREINDIALogin to viewLogin to view1,172.653,774.7116.716.979.70
GREAVESCOTLogin to viewLogin to view162.453,772.160.005.07-5.10
ENGINERSINLogin to viewLogin to view66.403,740.3918.522.0516.50
ICRALogin to viewLogin to view3,850.153,710.9033.864.2929.60
IRCONLogin to viewLogin to view39.403,705.636.260.795.50
ASTECLogin to viewLogin to view1,876.803,671.2541.599.0132.60
INDOCOLogin to viewLogin to view395.103,653.3023.604.0419.60
CSBBANKLogin to viewLogin to view208.603,633.667.101.395.70
DBLLogin to viewLogin to view244.953,588.120.001.01-1.00
UJJIVANSFBLogin to viewLogin to view20.453,586.25164.211.30162.90
NEOGENLogin to viewLogin to view1,421.603,561.3373.637.9165.70
SHILPAMEDLogin to viewLogin to view409.753,556.2758.621.9556.70
GATEWAYLogin to viewLogin to view70.453,497.5115.632.0613.60
LAOPALALogin to viewLogin to view314.353,481.5239.854.7035.20
PAISALOLogin to viewLogin to view80.053,480.0441.843.3338.50
EQUITASLogin to viewLogin to view100.903,441.8322.471.0421.40
THOMASCOOKLogin to viewLogin to view73.603,436.130.003.09-3.10
NIRLONLogin to viewLogin to view381.153,434.4030.997.1923.80
MIRZAINTLogin to viewLogin to view282.103,398.6430.184.4825.70
MAHLOGLogin to viewLogin to view473.053,397.7682.395.6376.80
ISGECLogin to viewLogin to view458.153,388.2431.141.6029.50
THYROCARELogin to viewLogin to view633.603,370.7423.666.1817.50
WSTCSTPAPRLogin to viewLogin to view526.853,368.497.281.775.50
DRBECKLogin to viewLogin to view4,187.253,367.6841.866.1835.70
WOCKPHARMALogin to viewLogin to view233.503,367.410.000.88-0.90
VOLTAMPLogin to viewLogin to view3,310.753,349.8325.223.5621.70
MOILLogin to viewLogin to view161.653,286.297.861.466.40
MASFINLogin to viewLogin to view615.953,284.9219.482.4117.10
IPLLogin to viewLogin to view285.003,275.8320.864.8216.00
HIKALLogin to viewLogin to view262.853,239.1120.183.0317.20
Bengal & Assam CompanLogin to viewLogin to view2,878.903,230.755.150.714.40
MIDHANILogin to viewLogin to view171.903,228.8018.382.6715.70
NILKAMALLogin to viewLogin to view2,146.403,208.3429.082.6126.50
DHANUKALogin to viewLogin to view686.403,204.3615.303.1712.10
TECHNOELogin to viewLogin to view288.503,202.5912.151.7510.40
JKTYRELogin to viewLogin to view129.353,201.0015.251.1314.10
GET&DLogin to viewLogin to view121.403,176.260.002.94-2.90
RAILTELLogin to viewLogin to view98.853,170.8715.182.0813.10
SUDARSCHEMLogin to viewLogin to view455.453,168.8828.503.7724.70
TEGALogin to viewLogin to view470.103,147.9326.934.1522.80
MANINFRALogin to viewLogin to view83.603,142.6314.133.4810.70
TINPLATELogin to viewLogin to view298.803,129.568.472.496.00
ADVENZYMESLogin to viewLogin to view278.803,122.5131.472.8328.60
SEQUENTLogin to viewLogin to view124.803,117.9275.554.4471.10
BANARISUGLogin to viewLogin to view2,498.503,113.8638.932.1936.70
SPANDANALogin to viewLogin to view440.103,109.620.001.05-1.10
PaushakLogin to viewLogin to view10,020.303,104.0082.5310.1672.40
MOLLogin to viewLogin to view122.253,101.369.001.977.00
KGKHOSLALogin to viewLogin to view475.253,063.6932.544.5628.00
STARLogin to viewLogin to view341.003,060.960.001.31-1.30
KIRLFERLogin to viewLogin to view220.903,048.438.702.156.60
RELINFRALogin to viewLogin to view115.853,048.050.00-0.370.40
RATEGAINLogin to viewLogin to view281.903,046.85363.124.87358.30
HATHWAYLogin to viewLogin to view17.103,044.5829.800.7429.10
SARDAENLogin to viewLogin to view858.053,041.053.770.992.80
RKFORGELogin to viewLogin to view189.403,039.0313.502.6810.80
AHLUCONTLogin to viewLogin to view452.103,035.2119.552.9316.60
DODLALogin to viewLogin to view509.703,013.6024.773.4821.30
Hawkins CookersLogin to viewLogin to view5,758.203,008.7733.4912.7420.80
VENKEYSLogin to viewLogin to view2,142.503,004.8318.902.3116.60
GRSELogin to viewLogin to view259.952,998.4015.822.3813.40
TASTYBITELogin to viewLogin to view11,615.502,986.90289.2013.75275.50
MOLDTKPACLogin to viewLogin to view904.352,982.5140.705.8134.90
VAKRANGEELogin to viewLogin to view28.002,982.4932.871.0831.80
CARTRADELogin to viewLogin to view631.102,966.800.001.50-1.50
AUTOAXLESLogin to viewLogin to view1,948.202,964.5929.894.5525.30
GLOBUSSPRLogin to viewLogin to view1,014.052,958.1915.803.8312.00
NAVNETEDULLogin to viewLogin to view131.602,956.6111.502.608.90
J&KBANKLogin to viewLogin to view30.652,951.745.960.415.60
RUPALogin to viewLogin to view366.502,923.3215.243.3211.90
HEMIPROPLogin to viewLogin to view101.702,902.730.007.83-7.80
RSYSTEMSLogin to viewLogin to view243.302,888.9721.905.5416.40
SPICEJETLogin to viewLogin to view47.502,882.610.00-0.740.70
INOXWINDLogin to viewLogin to view103.252,882.280.001.38-1.40
ICILLogin to viewLogin to view145.402,869.209.011.727.30
KSCLLogin to viewLogin to view486.252,839.6813.372.2211.20
MAITHANALLLogin to viewLogin to view969.602,832.553.461.222.20
DHANILogin to viewLogin to view46.302,827.110.000.56-0.60
FCLLogin to viewLogin to view256.702,825.7543.1610.0133.20
HMTLogin to viewLogin to view23.852,817.575.29-0.706.00
SCHNEIDERLogin to viewLogin to view117.502,809.4740.0063.41-23.40
SUPRIYALogin to viewLogin to view348.152,805.6318.484.5613.90
ITDCLogin to viewLogin to view328.302,804.23438.239.56428.70
ANANDRATHILogin to viewLogin to view672.352,797.7022.027.3814.60
APCOTEXINDLogin to viewLogin to view540.452,792.3725.276.5018.80
DAAWATLogin to viewLogin to view86.652,790.659.021.297.70
NBVENTURESLogin to viewLogin to view190.252,783.035.380.564.80
TATASTLLPLogin to viewLogin to view615.852,768.460.000.96-1.00
KIRLOSBROSLogin to viewLogin to view343.552,763.4329.292.3526.90
DALMIASUGLogin to viewLogin to view337.752,730.8912.431.1611.30
EMUDHRALogin to viewLogin to view344.552,713.4165.434.4861.00
NEWGENLogin to viewLogin to view385.002,694.3416.653.2713.40
SOMANYCERALogin to viewLogin to view627.602,675.8830.203.6926.50
JINDALSAWLogin to viewLogin to view83.652,673.1410.090.369.70
SAFARILogin to viewLogin to view1,201.152,672.55119.488.89110.60
BUTTERFLYLogin to viewLogin to view1,495.802,670.3193.9910.7983.20
HILLogin to viewLogin to view3,533.202,669.3513.512.1311.40
PCJEWELLERLogin to viewLogin to view57.352,652.800.000.68-0.70
DCBBANKLogin to viewLogin to view85.252,651.557.560.686.90
GANESHHOUCLogin to viewLogin to view317.652,633.7833.623.2830.30
ACELogin to viewLogin to view219.952,624.0024.993.4421.60
Sandur Manganese & IrLogin to viewLogin to view960.752,606.063.861.552.30
SSWLLogin to viewLogin to view814.602,572.6112.702.7210.00
IONEXCHANGLogin to viewLogin to view1,752.352,571.8015.413.7711.60
EVEREADYLogin to viewLogin to view354.852,547.3366.768.1758.60
PRUDENTLogin to viewLogin to view622.002,546.7231.705.3226.40
PARASLogin to viewLogin to view650.252,545.5376.777.4069.40
DOLLARLogin to viewLogin to view447.802,544.5717.303.7913.50
INDIAGLYCOLogin to viewLogin to view818.452,539.777.471.426.10
TIMETECHNOLogin to viewLogin to view109.252,504.5813.341.2012.10
NFLLogin to viewLogin to view50.552,487.230.001.21-1.20
SAGCEMLogin to viewLogin to view190.852,484.10324.041.56322.50
ARVINDLogin to viewLogin to view95.052,483.747.200.816.40
Authum Investment & ILogin to viewLogin to view145.652,472.943.700.792.90
TIILLogin to viewLogin to view990.652,463.549.211.847.40
ASTRAMICROLogin to viewLogin to view283.352,454.1464.764.1960.60
PTCLogin to viewLogin to view82.752,452.435.770.635.10
FILATEXLogin to viewLogin to view110.552,450.968.342.296.10
KIRIINDUSLogin to viewLogin to view472.802,450.206.300.955.40
SIYSILLogin to viewLogin to view517.602,439.5911.252.618.60
ORIENTCEMLogin to viewLogin to view118.752,429.7411.501.579.90
AMRUTANJANLogin to viewLogin to view828.502,428.3336.149.1627.00
COSMOFIRSTLogin to viewLogin to view892.852,423.336.112.034.10
JAYNECOINDLogin to viewLogin to view24.902,422.641.081.32-0.20
HINDWAREAPLogin to viewLogin to view332.752,417.9511.994.597.40
VESUVIUSLogin to viewLogin to view1,177.902,395.0431.702.6029.10
BAJAJCONLogin to viewLogin to view161.252,377.6115.382.8212.60
PURVALogin to viewLogin to view99.652,362.0116.001.1614.80
GOODYEARLogin to viewLogin to view1,024.202,357.5120.733.1417.60
HBLPOWERLogin to viewLogin to view84.752,350.6125.262.9422.30
Sadhana Nitro ChemLogin to viewLogin to view120.652,348.40380.5416.71363.80
ETHOSLTDLogin to viewLogin to view997.302,343.10100.043.6296.40
GRM OverseasLogin to viewLogin to view387.952,340.0027.6810.2917.40
KIRLOSENGLogin to viewLogin to view160.952,314.1213.261.1212.10
HERANBALogin to viewLogin to view574.802,310.7812.223.239.00
SUBEXLTDLogin to viewLogin to view40.802,309.83109.114.06105.10
SELMCLogin to viewLogin to view756.302,308.990.008.75-8.80
TIRUMALCHMLogin to viewLogin to view225.002,308.858.362.026.30
JKILLogin to viewLogin to view306.352,306.669.791.078.70
BESTAGROLogin to viewLogin to view969.202,306.4319.396.6012.80
PSPPROJECTLogin to viewLogin to view636.252,300.4013.803.3510.50
KTKBANKLogin to viewLogin to view73.752,297.134.450.344.10
ANANTRAJLogin to viewLogin to view70.302,289.7430.970.8530.10
JWLLogin to viewLogin to view58.752,274.32196.965.60191.40
BBOXLogin to viewLogin to view133.302,259.4331.077.2923.80
KKCLLogin to viewLogin to view361.402,242.8523.704.4919.20
TATAMETALILogin to viewLogin to view711.702,242.4815.531.4714.10
MMFLLogin to viewLogin to view921.602,237.7324.624.0020.60
FIEMINDLogin to viewLogin to view1,670.102,211.6423.493.4420.10
SHARDAMOTRLogin to viewLogin to view736.152,207.4214.903.7511.20
GREENPLYLogin to viewLogin to view179.502,206.6419.803.9415.90
JAICORPLTDLogin to viewLogin to view122.402,194.9341.681.5140.20
TIPSINDLTDLogin to viewLogin to view1,696.802,191.7029.6018.3311.30
HINDOILEXPLogin to viewLogin to view164.952,182.01109.102.90106.20
GULFOILLUBLogin to viewLogin to view444.902,171.469.202.147.10
PFOCUSLogin to viewLogin to view73.252,168.650.00-13.6313.60
IFCILogin to viewLogin to view10.352,161.880.000.77-0.80
UJJIVANLogin to viewLogin to view176.802,159.1815.680.8114.90
CHOICEINLogin to viewLogin to view432.952,148.7144.435.7138.70
UNICHEMLABLogin to viewLogin to view303.252,144.2164.850.8264.00
VSTTILLERSLogin to viewLogin to view2,515.602,143.4721.582.8618.70
GENESYSLogin to viewLogin to view615.302,140.75159.615.56154.10
SEAMECLTDLogin to viewLogin to view846.502,135.7025.672.8522.80
JISLJALEQSLogin to viewLogin to view34.802,113.236.500.575.90
ASHOKALogin to viewLogin to view75.002,111.042.711.531.20
PTC IndustriesLogin to viewLogin to view1,609.252,107.28164.4811.95152.50
DISHTVLogin to viewLogin to view11.452,104.560.002.25-2.30
TIDEWATERLogin to viewLogin to view1,200.352,096.1117.052.9114.10
LGBBROSLTDLogin to viewLogin to view666.902,094.037.731.766.00
IOLCPLogin to viewLogin to view355.602,092.5612.481.5011.00
BOMDYEINGLogin to viewLogin to view100.602,087.040.00-2.862.90
FINOPBLogin to viewLogin to view249.052,082.8541.904.2837.60
IIFLSECLogin to viewLogin to view68.052,079.807.411.715.70
SUBROSLogin to viewLogin to view316.252,078.0850.932.4948.40
RTNPOWERLogin to viewLogin to view3.802,072.860.00-0.690.70
FAIRCHEMORLogin to viewLogin to view1,605.652,071.9530.518.9321.60
GOKEXLogin to viewLogin to view340.352,070.2513.022.8310.20
ELECTCASTLogin to viewLogin to view34.802,069.235.960.505.50
GUFICBIOLogin to viewLogin to view211.452,061.5221.517.6613.90
KOLTEPATILLogin to viewLogin to view271.802,059.7225.942.1523.80
OPTIEMUSLogin to viewLogin to view238.752,042.380.006.14-6.10
GABRIELLogin to viewLogin to view142.752,040.4618.482.5515.90
BECTORFOODLogin to viewLogin to view344.102,038.2535.674.3531.30
DWARKESHLogin to viewLogin to view108.352,036.4812.142.869.30
JTEKTINDIALogin to viewLogin to view83.102,034.0855.123.2251.90
HESTERBIOLogin to viewLogin to view2,404.102,029.6151.627.8143.80
BALMLAWRIELogin to viewLogin to view118.302,026.4012.871.2111.70
MARKSANSLogin to viewLogin to view49.802,013.1410.911.829.10
SURYAROSNILogin to viewLogin to view369.302,012.049.821.308.50
VIDHIINGLogin to viewLogin to view400.152,004.5434.239.1225.10
JPASSOCIATLogin to viewLogin to view8.202,000.500.0021.89-21.90
INSECTICIDLogin to viewLogin to view1,001.651,971.2718.352.1316.20
VISHNULogin to viewLogin to view1,654.301,967.8118.946.3312.60
POKARNALogin to viewLogin to view626.801,957.9025.014.4220.60
GATILogin to viewLogin to view161.001,953.3656.833.4553.40
IGPLLogin to viewLogin to view629.901,952.706.641.714.90
PGELLogin to viewLogin to view915.651,952.6951.566.1845.40
GRAVITALogin to viewLogin to view280.701,939.9712.114.507.60
SHKLogin to viewLogin to view140.251,933.7413.041.9111.10
ATFLLogin to viewLogin to view791.451,931.39104.294.28100.00
PILANIINVSLogin to viewLogin to view1,733.151,925.419.560.199.40
SWARAJENGLogin to viewLogin to view1,570.901,921.9816.665.5711.10
DCALLogin to viewLogin to view122.851,921.38106.680.35106.30
EKCLogin to viewLogin to view173.901,918.757.242.135.10
CANTABILLogin to viewLogin to view1,170.851,917.5150.3911.9838.40
APOLLOPIPELogin to viewLogin to view485.901,914.3038.414.6233.80
PRICOLLTDLogin to viewLogin to view158.001,914.1527.463.1824.30
Polo Queen IndustrialLogin to viewLogin to view57.301,913.780.0011.91-11.90
STYLAMINDLogin to viewLogin to view1,126.001,899.0327.885.5622.30
GRWRHITECHLogin to viewLogin to view815.751,897.9710.791.089.70
PUNALKALILogin to viewLogin to view78.251,897.5520.046.6613.40
GENUSPOWERLogin to viewLogin to view73.001,894.1341.581.9539.60
ANDHRSUGARLogin to viewLogin to view138.201,887.337.781.246.50
HCCLogin to viewLogin to view12.351,877.670.00-1.331.30
MAYURUNIQLogin to viewLogin to view427.601,867.9919.792.8017.00
GTPLLogin to viewLogin to view164.901,864.079.541.737.80
CAMLINFINELogin to viewLogin to view117.151,845.2030.412.8327.60
MATRIMONYLogin to viewLogin to view808.651,844.0634.415.9828.40
BEPLLogin to viewLogin to view110.651,841.555.751.794.00
OMAXELogin to viewLogin to view100.701,835.410.001.47-1.50
STOVEKRAFTLogin to viewLogin to view555.851,826.1435.984.9131.10
SOTLLogin to viewLogin to view1,318.201,824.257.011.345.70
SHAILYLogin to viewLogin to view2,013.951,822.7749.614.8444.80
NDTVLogin to viewLogin to view291.851,821.6420.857.0313.80
SHANTIGEARLogin to viewLogin to view236.201,818.9338.436.6531.80
GTLINFRALogin to viewLogin to view1.451,817.760.00-0.690.70
ALEMBICLTDLogin to viewLogin to view70.101,806.468.140.937.20
GALLISPATLogin to viewLogin to view64.151,801.4614.961.5213.40
Yasho IndustriesLogin to viewLogin to view1,587.501,801.4229.659.3620.30
PANAMAPETLogin to viewLogin to view296.801,796.667.592.165.40
MANALIPETCLogin to viewLogin to view103.701,793.954.711.743.00
ACRYSILLogin to viewLogin to view657.701,791.4425.556.5619.00
TDPOWERSYSLogin to viewLogin to view574.601,791.1325.353.4022.00
MSTCLTDLogin to viewLogin to view251.101,774.438.912.716.20
AGILogin to viewLogin to view272.451,763.3310.841.469.40
NOVARTINDLogin to viewLogin to view716.251,758.9741.502.3639.10
MOREPENLABLogin to viewLogin to view35.151,754.5822.872.5120.40
OALLogin to viewLogin to view516.951,743.4244.692.8441.90
INDOSTARLogin to viewLogin to view126.901,743.180.000.60-0.60
TNPLLogin to viewLogin to view252.401,739.61121.481.09120.40
ORISSAMINELogin to viewLogin to view2,860.751,734.690.00491.42-491.40
DATAMATICSLogin to viewLogin to view293.701,732.2310.741.938.80
DIAMONDYDLogin to viewLogin to view751.751,730.13594.752.79592.00
EXCELINDUSLogin to viewLogin to view1,365.451,717.3510.651.709.00
TVSSRICHAKLogin to viewLogin to view2,238.601,707.2939.281.7637.50
VADILALINDLogin to viewLogin to view2,374.401,696.3337.877.6230.30
DBREALTYLogin to viewLogin to view57.951,689.5562.751.0561.70
TVTODAYLogin to viewLogin to view287.051,688.629.331.467.90
ISMTLTDLogin to viewLogin to view56.001,682.810.691.38-0.70
SBCLLogin to viewLogin to view438.001,680.1230.588.8021.80
SOUTHBANKLogin to viewLogin to view8.001,676.2911.170.2810.90
JAGRANLogin to viewLogin to view62.601,668.936.260.775.50
DENLogin to viewLogin to view34.801,667.9011.350.5610.80
RAMCOINDLogin to viewLogin to view192.051,661.335.770.445.30
WELENTLogin to viewLogin to view111.601,659.7611.230.9010.30
VALIANTORGLogin to viewLogin to view610.101,659.6216.252.5613.70
MUKANDLTDLogin to viewLogin to view116.251,652.339.312.656.70
GOLDIAMLogin to viewLogin to view151.501,650.4215.793.2012.60
KOVAILogin to viewLogin to view1,494.501,649.1115.822.7113.10
DBCORPLogin to viewLogin to view93.251,649.028.430.867.60
PUNJABCHEMLogin to viewLogin to view1,339.551,642.6419.687.2812.40
WENDTLogin to viewLogin to view8,107.051,628.3957.549.6247.90
KITEXLogin to viewLogin to view243.901,615.9512.921.9910.90
ACCELYALogin to viewLogin to view1,064.201,610.4721.146.1315.00
FMGOETZELogin to viewLogin to view289.551,608.6029.771.8427.90
WHEELSLogin to viewLogin to view664.501,597.0420.782.1518.60
GMRP&UILogin to viewLogin to view26.451,590.470.001.12-1.10
INDORAMALogin to viewLogin to view60.651,588.875.412.492.90
SHANKARALogin to viewLogin to view693.801,588.6039.662.8036.90
MAXVILLogin to viewLogin to view108.501,584.204.281.323.00
CONFIPETLogin to viewLogin to view55.651,581.9517.962.3115.70
WONDERLALogin to viewLogin to view278.151,581.390.001.98-2.00
ADFFOODSLogin to viewLogin to view712.001,578.8535.384.1831.20
LUMAXTECHLogin to viewLogin to view229.951,576.8317.962.7715.20
Wardwizard InnovationLogin to viewLogin to view60.051,571.00159.8324.33135.50
THANGAMAYLLogin to viewLogin to view1,140.151,564.0324.074.5619.50
NACLINDLogin to viewLogin to view78.501,563.3221.103.1118.00
SESHAPAPERLogin to viewLogin to view253.701,557.7810.351.189.20
ANDHRAPAPLogin to viewLogin to view406.401,547.257.791.316.50
IMFALogin to viewLogin to view285.701,539.042.840.832.00
LSILLogin to viewLogin to view15.451,537.4390.259.3680.90
WABAGLogin to viewLogin to view245.951,533.9311.631.0010.60
TWLLogin to viewLogin to view130.301,528.720.001.82-1.80
POWERMECHLogin to viewLogin to view1,036.801,526.3910.981.469.50
MONTECARLOLogin to viewLogin to view738.001,517.5912.622.2210.40
KRSNAALogin to viewLogin to view482.501,517.2923.022.1620.90
ASHIANALogin to viewLogin to view146.051,507.130.002.05-2.10
MTNLLogin to viewLogin to view23.501,499.400.00-0.080.10
DHAMPURSUGLogin to viewLogin to view227.701,497.048.741.627.10
ZENTECLogin to viewLogin to view187.401,492.40158.277.03151.20
CIGNITITECLogin to viewLogin to view545.201,491.4914.583.3011.30
EXPLEOSOLLogin to viewLogin to view1,451.601,490.1527.645.8421.80
SUNFLAGLogin to viewLogin to view82.601,482.306.830.856.00
ITDCEMLogin to viewLogin to view85.601,477.3721.471.3120.20
HONDAPOWERLogin to viewLogin to view1,464.751,476.8824.772.1922.60
FORCEMOTLogin to viewLogin to view1,114.401,469.150.000.84-0.80
NELCOLogin to viewLogin to view648.951,468.4889.4915.6673.80
INEOSSTYROLogin to viewLogin to view835.051,461.374.531.712.80
MANORAMALogin to viewLogin to view1,214.901,454.2260.235.4254.80
SANDHARLogin to viewLogin to view239.551,450.6022.531.6620.90
RIILLogin to viewLogin to view961.701,448.77197.043.32193.70
RPSGVENTLogin to viewLogin to view544.401,448.0911.020.5810.40
GRAUWEILLogin to viewLogin to view63.801,447.5218.382.4915.90
JMCPROJECTLogin to viewLogin to view85.851,447.3424.262.5921.70
HUHTAMAKILogin to viewLogin to view190.401,437.180.001.94-1.90
VERANDALogin to viewLogin to view253.251,432.040.004.94-4.90
Cressanda SolutionsLogin to viewLogin to view35.901,420.640.0015.63-15.60
Aditya VisionLogin to viewLogin to view1,179.051,418.2226.5112.4214.10
MANGCHEFERLogin to viewLogin to view119.101,418.0316.422.0114.40
GOCLCORPLogin to viewLogin to view285.951,411.828.021.236.80
KCPLogin to viewLogin to view109.251,411.697.501.206.30
NEULANDLABLogin to viewLogin to view1,096.551,405.1921.601.6520.00
BAJAJHINDLogin to viewLogin to view10.901,397.430.000.62-0.60
NRBBEARINGLogin to viewLogin to view143.151,392.7817.272.2815.00
HERITGFOODLogin to viewLogin to view299.951,391.9418.932.1016.80
NXTDIGITALLogin to viewLogin to view411.201,388.950.003.99-4.00
AVTNPLLogin to viewLogin to view90.951,385.0219.013.7615.30
TEXRAILLogin to viewLogin to view43.351,384.0467.511.0466.50
BANCOINDIALogin to viewLogin to view193.601,383.179.071.417.70
XPROINDIALogin to viewLogin to view770.601,382.1823.808.7515.10
CARERATINGLogin to viewLogin to view466.401,377.7817.732.0815.70
KIRLOSINDLogin to viewLogin to view1,419.401,376.887.110.606.50
GANECOSLogin to viewLogin to view625.001,364.2315.492.3213.20
LUMAXINDLogin to viewLogin to view1,463.251,361.8233.442.7730.70
GNALogin to viewLogin to view637.451,358.7615.312.2813.00
STEELXINDLogin to viewLogin to view15.301,338.8311.485.046.40
GULPOLYLogin to viewLogin to view257.451,338.1115.702.5013.20
SJSLogin to viewLogin to view439.801,337.4425.793.5922.20
JSWISPLLogin to viewLogin to view28.451,335.860.001.73-1.70
TILogin to viewLogin to view80.001,322.8729.288.2321.10
SHALBYLogin to viewLogin to view122.501,320.9624.451.4523.00
SOLARALogin to viewLogin to view362.401,312.600.000.87-0.90
PIXTRANSLogin to viewLogin to view956.851,305.7718.643.4115.20
GIPCLLogin to viewLogin to view86.451,303.796.560.426.10
ORIENTHOTLogin to viewLogin to view72.501,302.88111.622.89108.70
VINDHYATELLogin to viewLogin to view1,097.751,300.346.730.406.30
BHAGCHEMLogin to viewLogin to view1,249.851,299.1236.344.7531.60
PRECAMLogin to viewLogin to view134.851,291.8128.071.9026.20
Asian Star CompanyLogin to viewLogin to view812.001,288.5513.600.9712.60
ONMOBILELogin to viewLogin to view121.201,283.0563.591.9561.60
ORCHPHARMALogin to viewLogin to view314.951,281.630.002.00-2.00
KPIGREENLogin to viewLogin to view709.601,276.4329.527.8221.70
EIHAHOTELSLogin to viewLogin to view413.701,263.2144.573.7440.80
SHRIRAMPPSLogin to viewLogin to view74.301,261.98133.731.11132.60
JTLINFRALogin to viewLogin to view207.751,250.7023.617.2116.40
DYNAMATECHLogin to viewLogin to view1,972.401,249.2680.753.2877.50
KSLLogin to viewLogin to view287.401,248.915.080.914.20
PNBGILTSLogin to viewLogin to view68.651,235.7733.510.9232.60
BFUTILITIELogin to viewLogin to view327.201,231.5424.23-9.4633.70
QUICKHEALLogin to viewLogin to view211.051,226.0715.881.9713.90
SHIVALIKLogin to viewLogin to view847.051,224.9247.814.3943.40
TTKHLTCARELogin to viewLogin to view860.251,219.1736.353.7032.70
CHEMCONLogin to viewLogin to view331.301,215.7719.372.9116.50
UGROCAPLogin to viewLogin to view173.101,213.9760.121.2558.90
RAMKYLogin to viewLogin to view173.351,210.2751.224.3846.80
PATELENGLogin to viewLogin to view24.801,207.6619.480.5219.00
HIMATSEIDELogin to viewLogin to view122.951,207.588.580.827.80
SRHHYPOLTDLogin to viewLogin to view702.251,201.5411.692.119.60
DOLATALGOLogin to viewLogin to view67.701,195.927.142.274.90
SHALPAINTSLogin to viewLogin to view164.951,188.330.003.18-3.20
KINGFALogin to viewLogin to view971.201,184.1638.663.0835.60
BODALCHEMLogin to viewLogin to view96.351,181.9510.981.129.90
JETAIRWAYSLogin to viewLogin to view104.101,181.410.00-0.070.10
GOKULAGROLogin to viewLogin to view82.551,181.068.622.386.20
RGLLogin to viewLogin to view124.951,179.4911.151.299.90
ALICONLogin to viewLogin to view725.951,175.0448.592.6545.90
Gensol EngineeringLogin to viewLogin to view1,073.901,174.52105.8730.0475.80
SASKENLogin to viewLogin to view771.751,169.4510.681.758.90
MPSLTDLogin to viewLogin to view680.451,167.7313.523.0110.50
PITTIENGLogin to viewLogin to view362.001,163.2622.434.1018.30
GEORGFISCHLogin to viewLogin to view7,989.101,160.4630.145.6524.50
Sportking IndiaLogin to viewLogin to view864.051,155.922.801.361.40
NITINSPINLogin to viewLogin to view204.801,155.323.481.232.30
KABRAEXTRULogin to viewLogin to view357.851,154.8236.463.6332.80
FOSECOINDLogin to viewLogin to view1,797.651,148.3228.805.3223.50
GEOJITFSLLogin to viewLogin to view48.051,146.388.551.616.90
NAHARSPINGLogin to viewLogin to view314.901,141.292.410.681.70
KESORAMINDLogin to viewLogin to view46.301,135.680.002.53-2.50
SANGAMINDLogin to viewLogin to view264.051,135.476.301.534.80
AGSTRALogin to viewLogin to view90.801,124.800.002.23-2.20
RPGLIFELogin to viewLogin to view684.301,124.6520.044.1015.90
SATIALogin to viewLogin to view111.451,120.0010.281.958.30
Moschip TechnologiesLogin to viewLogin to view69.301,114.20175.9816.50159.50
NUCLEUSLogin to viewLogin to view417.601,112.4327.192.2524.90
Jyoti Resins & AdhesiLogin to viewLogin to view2,775.001,111.6044.0720.2823.80
ELPROINTLLogin to viewLogin to view65.501,109.241.050.900.20
ESTERLogin to viewLogin to view132.801,109.148.111.786.30
SAKSOFTLogin to viewLogin to view1,055.951,106.8617.503.4914.00
IGARASHILogin to viewLogin to view350.651,105.25928.782.52926.30
TRANSPEKLogin to viewLogin to view1,998.801,103.1816.872.2814.60
NAVKARCORPLogin to viewLogin to view73.751,101.0516.380.5915.80
SPALLogin to viewLogin to view424.751,093.4812.941.7011.20
TARCLogin to viewLogin to view36.951,088.910.000.82-0.80
SPICLogin to viewLogin to view53.001,086.426.651.575.10
WPILLogin to viewLogin to view1,104.451,080.249.751.638.10
APEXLogin to viewLogin to view349.051,077.8119.132.1817.00
GMBREWLogin to viewLogin to view584.401,071.7910.951.779.20
Shanti Educational InLogin to viewLogin to view68.901,065.020.0018.67-18.70
SUTLEJTEXLogin to viewLogin to view64.751,064.897.090.976.10
BAJAJHCARELogin to viewLogin to view386.601,064.6114.913.2411.70
AVADHSUGARLogin to viewLogin to view527.451,060.988.481.287.20
ADORWELDLogin to viewLogin to view776.801,057.9623.433.7519.70
UTTAMSUGARLogin to viewLogin to view277.551,055.667.822.285.50
DFMFOODSLogin to viewLogin to view205.851,049.010.008.05-8.10
CLNINDIALogin to viewLogin to view453.601,048.1424.202.5321.70
EMAMIPAPLogin to viewLogin to view174.051,047.547.662.265.40
RUSHILLogin to viewLogin to view529.501,046.9518.183.3314.90
CENTRUMLogin to viewLogin to view25.151,046.320.001.63-1.60
SUVENLogin to viewLogin to view71.501,042.390.0013.06-13.10
DCWLogin to viewLogin to view37.051,031.649.601.248.40
Magellanic CloudLogin to viewLogin to view366.101,029.5034.956.3728.60
ANDREWYULogin to viewLogin to view20.851,029.240.002.73-2.70
NGLFINELogin to viewLogin to view1,649.651,026.0820.595.0515.50
ULTRMARINELogin to viewLogin to view355.951,025.8017.591.1916.40
SANGHIINDLogin to viewLogin to view40.701,025.3425.240.5624.70
TAJGVKLogin to viewLogin to view163.101,021.7229.912.6027.30
JYOTISTRUCLogin to viewLogin to view15.951,021.590.00-0.090.10
ASHAPURMINLogin to viewLogin to view111.701,019.1611.781.969.80
KDDLLogin to viewLogin to view796.401,018.9724.093.8020.30
VSSLLogin to viewLogin to view247.501,013.839.821.738.10
BFINVESTLogin to viewLogin to view270.101,010.625.110.254.90
SALASARLogin to viewLogin to view28.251,005.3331.973.4828.50
SREERAYALKLogin to viewLogin to view93.551,004.507.471.356.10
RANEHOLDINLogin to viewLogin to view703.451,001.3738.461.2837.20
NURECALogin to viewLogin to view999.051,000.9722.264.9317.30
ARMANFINLogin to viewLogin to view1,186.45998.7831.484.5726.90
AMBIKCOLogin to viewLogin to view1,743.30996.925.541.384.20
PRECWIRELogin to viewLogin to view86.50996.1915.812.7313.10
RAJRAYONLogin to viewLogin to view18.05995.061.5511.05-9.50
PFSLogin to viewLogin to view15.35992.3319.330.4518.90
CENTENKALogin to viewLogin to view451.30984.375.350.794.60
Enkei Wheels IndiaLogin to viewLogin to view532.00981.0758.044.5353.50
STEELCASLogin to viewLogin to view482.00979.6223.265.7417.50
IFGLEXPORLogin to viewLogin to view270.10979.5512.641.0511.60
SANGHVIMOVLogin to viewLogin to view225.30976.7933.291.3332.00
MARATHONLogin to viewLogin to view210.80974.0325.291.5023.80
SPECIALITYLogin to viewLogin to view205.55972.9630.516.0524.50
REPCOHOMELogin to viewLogin to view156.40972.835.010.424.60
INDNIPPONLogin to viewLogin to view424.35970.4619.311.9217.40
SMLISUZULogin to viewLogin to view668.30968.880.005.91-5.90
SURYODAYLogin to viewLogin to view91.30967.640.000.64-0.60
DHANVARSHALogin to viewLogin to view89.10962.42242.054.24237.80
Black Rose IndustriesLogin to viewLogin to view188.65961.8630.167.8622.30
Jaybharat Textiles &Login to viewLogin to view25.10960.920.000.000.00
AJMERALogin to viewLogin to view269.50958.6221.121.3519.80
KOPRANLogin to viewLogin to view198.05957.4615.692.2513.40
BBLLogin to viewLogin to view1,692.60956.3316.420.8415.60
TCPLPACKLogin to viewLogin to view1,047.55954.9120.172.8117.40
MMWLLogin to viewLogin to view8.05951.50783.134.14779.00
APTECHTLogin to viewLogin to view228.80951.3618.104.5313.60
COFFEEDAYLogin to viewLogin to view45.15949.580.000.26-0.30
MEDICAMEQLogin to viewLogin to view773.40949.2363.726.4257.30
STERTOOLSLogin to viewLogin to view260.10945.6437.032.6634.40
PRAKASHLogin to viewLogin to view52.50945.555.530.335.20
IMPALLogin to viewLogin to view751.35942.8615.520.7614.80
SASTASUNDRLogin to viewLogin to view293.75941.591.331.040.30
VHLLogin to viewLogin to view2,954.30941.502.190.411.80
PGILLogin to viewLogin to view433.60940.2113.801.5712.20
RSWMLogin to viewLogin to view396.35936.153.800.902.90
DHARAMSILogin to viewLogin to view372.55932.7543.714.8038.90
UDAICEMENTLogin to viewLogin to view29.85932.6720.573.0317.50
SHRIRAMEPCLogin to viewLogin to view7.41931.940.000.91-0.90
IMAGICAALogin to viewLogin to view22.80930.022.595.85-3.30
BCLINDLogin to viewLogin to view385.75922.5310.902.458.50
MANGLMCEMLogin to viewLogin to view335.20919.6513.001.1911.80
HEXATRADEXLogin to viewLogin to view167.00917.340.000.39-0.40
ZEEMEDIALogin to viewLogin to view14.70916.250.001.97-2.00
GEPILLogin to viewLogin to view136.70915.970.001.36-1.40
EVERESTINDLogin to viewLogin to view587.20914.9720.751.7019.10
AWHCLLogin to viewLogin to view325.05914.1013.462.1911.30
SHREDIGCEMLogin to viewLogin to view63.30910.9817.972.7715.20
JAGSNPHARMLogin to viewLogin to view346.55909.4646.437.3939.00
AGARINDLogin to viewLogin to view622.15904.2614.202.9411.30
Shiva CementLogin to viewLogin to view46.30901.880.00-16.0616.10
Ritesh Properties & ILogin to viewLogin to view352.00899.7837.828.0729.80
SMCGLOBALLogin to viewLogin to view84.95897.175.330.934.40
REMIMETALLogin to viewLogin to view16.90893.200.00-2,054.882,054.90
UNIENTERLogin to viewLogin to view126.75889.8416.300.2916.00
OCCLLogin to viewLogin to view890.55889.1219.661.5418.10
ORIENTBELLLogin to viewLogin to view616.55888.0120.043.0817.00
Galactico Corporate SLogin to viewLogin to view59.50886.62195.4635.82159.60
Balmer Lawrie InvestmLogin to viewLogin to view399.45886.0010.010.759.30
ENILLogin to viewLogin to view183.45884.290.001.16-1.20
GOODLUCKLogin to viewLogin to view346.10881.4810.681.818.90
TNPETROLogin to viewLogin to view97.35873.625.001.173.80
PARAGMILKLogin to viewLogin to view90.95870.780.001.57-1.60
63MOONSLogin to viewLogin to view187.15868.580.000.28-0.30
VISAKAINDLogin to viewLogin to view497.35868.207.471.136.30
KMC Speciality HospitLogin to viewLogin to view53.15864.3536.439.9626.50
VIMTALABSLogin to viewLogin to view382.40860.7718.993.5415.50
5PAISALogin to viewLogin to view279.15857.3361.562.0459.50
SHAKTIPUMPLogin to viewLogin to view465.85855.6012.912.0710.80
PANACEABIOLogin to viewLogin to view138.80851.690.791.00-0.20
RAMCOSYSLogin to viewLogin to view275.85851.440.001.67-1.70
FAZETHREELogin to viewLogin to view350.00851.1715.043.6011.40
RADIOCITYLogin to viewLogin to view24.40850.39117.291.41115.90
GFLLIMITEDLogin to viewLogin to view77.05849.140.002.07-2.10
Syncom Formulations (Login to viewLogin to view8.99846.0042.753.5039.30
GANESHBELogin to viewLogin to view135.15845.5923.733.0520.70
SATINLogin to viewLogin to view112.90845.460.000.64-0.60
ANUPLogin to viewLogin to view854.80837.0313.492.1311.40
MADRASFERTLogin to viewLogin to view52.50836.125.16-1.576.70
Capital India FinanceLogin to viewLogin to view107.00831.760.001.34-1.30
NATPEROXIDLogin to viewLogin to view1,458.20828.14152.510.91151.60
NAHARPOLYLogin to viewLogin to view333.15826.167.920.887.00
Shankar Lal Rampal DyLogin to viewLogin to view128.65824.5330.476.9023.60
Mishtann FoodsLogin to viewLogin to view8.28823.0021.255.0716.20
ASALCBRLogin to viewLogin to view453.05819.8913.482.6210.90
BLISSGVSLogin to viewLogin to view78.10813.3449.280.9748.30
VENUSPIPESLogin to viewLogin to view400.15809.8125.572.7522.80
BIGBLOCLogin to viewLogin to view112.50809.4634.7614.3320.40
XCHANGINGLogin to viewLogin to view73.60809.3514.221.2912.90
TIMEXWATCHLogin to viewLogin to view80.15809.1139.45-16.6756.10
RAMASTEELLogin to viewLogin to view483.90801.2429.336.3323.00
Finkurve Financial SeLogin to viewLogin to view60.85799.2140.535.0635.50
Beekay Steel IndustriLogin to viewLogin to view414.15799.025.051.054.00
KHAICHEMLogin to viewLogin to view81.85797.7411.693.078.60
AURUMLogin to viewLogin to view112.05796.980.001.58-1.60
Sukhjit Starch & ChemLogin to viewLogin to view509.50795.1610.921.939.00
NCLINDLogin to viewLogin to view175.00792.938.401.077.30
UNIDTLogin to viewLogin to view386.20789.1815.673.2912.40
Shree Global TradefinLogin to viewLogin to view6.31788.725.201.094.10
DREDGECORPLogin to viewLogin to view280.75788.06230.490.56229.90
LANCERLogin to viewLogin to view264.35787.1427.198.4118.80
ARVSMARTLogin to viewLogin to view183.10785.5531.351.8229.50
MONARCHLogin to viewLogin to view253.20785.5514.534.689.90
ROSSELLINDLogin to viewLogin to view213.50782.1926.063.1722.90
RUBYMILLSLogin to viewLogin to view464.95780.8225.151.4823.70
CAPACITELogin to viewLogin to view115.05778.7217.620.8016.80
Saint-Gobain SekuritLogin to viewLogin to view85.15775.3116.264.3112.00
SIGACHILogin to viewLogin to view251.25774.5617.602.7714.80
CONTROLPRLogin to viewLogin to view467.60766.4517.522.9614.60
Rajnish WellnewssLogin to viewLogin to view20.15764.630.005.49-5.50
ALLSECLogin to viewLogin to view496.70758.8713.253.409.90
TEXINFRALogin to viewLogin to view59.10756.910.001.14-1.10
HPALLogin to viewLogin to view411.85756.59125.955.51120.40
CHEVIOTLogin to viewLogin to view1,250.25755.369.521.697.80
THEMISMEDLogin to viewLogin to view811.95751.7512.722.849.90
RAJPALAYAMLogin to viewLogin to view875.80749.544.450.354.10
NSILLogin to viewLogin to view1,449.30743.7211.260.0911.20
SMSPHARMALogin to viewLogin to view86.90742.4011.931.5810.40
GREENPOWERLogin to viewLogin to view9.90740.2117.351.4915.90
GUJTHEMISLogin to viewLogin to view507.90739.4415.266.119.20
ARIHANTCAPLogin to viewLogin to view68.75739.2016.103.1313.00
AURIONPROLogin to viewLogin to view324.05738.279.231.697.50
BHAGERIALogin to viewLogin to view167.55738.0212.301.4510.90
Waaree Renewable TechLogin to viewLogin to view352.20737.2685.6924.6661.00
SHREYASLogin to viewLogin to view340.25736.133.491.172.30
Quint Digital MediaLogin to viewLogin to view335.00733.96142.8519.88123.00
DVLLogin to viewLogin to view204.90732.022.040.361.70
ARIHANTSUPLogin to viewLogin to view176.95731.2117.303.8313.50
INDIANHUMELogin to viewLogin to view150.20728.1612.601.1211.50
ANDHRAPETLogin to viewLogin to view85.70726.933.761.362.40
URJALogin to viewLogin to view13.00724.93942.693.98938.70
KUANTUMLogin to viewLogin to view83.10724.290.000.91-0.90
Raghav Productivity ELogin to viewLogin to view659.05723.2737.996.3531.60
DECCANCELogin to viewLogin to view510.80718.588.211.117.10
Sanmit InfraLogin to viewLogin to view458.45717.35111.9826.4385.60
SHREEPUSHKLogin to viewLogin to view227.50715.5412.881.7411.10
GICHSGFINLogin to viewLogin to view133.15713.533.400.462.90
DIGISPICELogin to viewLogin to view30.90709.48130.802.92127.90
ARTEMISMEDLogin to viewLogin to view52.95706.9022.222.4819.70
Roto PumpsLogin to viewLogin to view449.65706.7523.445.1618.30
ZUARILogin to viewLogin to view165.20705.520.680.640.00
KOKUYOCMLNLogin to viewLogin to view70.50703.1338.292.8435.50
Shri Jagdamba PolymerLogin to viewLogin to view799.50701.9514.763.5711.20
KELLTONTECLogin to viewLogin to view72.35697.189.901.468.40
JAYBARMARULogin to viewLogin to view160.90696.7024.751.4723.30
3IINFOLTDLogin to viewLogin to view41.20691.220.00-0.910.90
INDOAMINLogin to viewLogin to view97.45683.6529.663.7126.00
SPENCERSLogin to viewLogin to view75.80682.750.0011.10-11.10
DCMSRINDLogin to viewLogin to view80.25682.0210.301.029.30
SUMMITSECLogin to viewLogin to view612.80676.7313.310.1513.20
TALBROAUTOLogin to viewLogin to view547.45676.1115.062.3812.70
ASALLogin to viewLogin to view426.35674.6310.91-19.2930.20
Ravindra EnergyLogin to viewLogin to view54.85673.8420.638.5912.00
KICLLogin to viewLogin to view1,538.35672.7411.980.1311.90
RICOAUTOLogin to viewLogin to view48.55669.6628.211.0627.20
ASM TechnologiesLogin to viewLogin to view607.55668.3145.819.5436.30
Radhe Developers (IndLogin to viewLogin to view13.21665.2525.178.3116.90
EQUIPPPLogin to viewLogin to view64.60662.900.00101.04-101.00
HITECHLogin to viewLogin to view535.75660.1916.392.5913.80
BINDALAGROLogin to viewLogin to view26.25660.0014.330.2714.10
SDBLLogin to viewLogin to view94.40659.6323.212.0921.10
BinnyLogin to viewLogin to view295.00658.4219.672.0517.60
Ram Ratna WiresLogin to viewLogin to view300.00657.2512.592.4210.20
ADSLLogin to viewLogin to view121.80656.4310.331.239.10
ASIANTILESLogin to viewLogin to view51.95655.277.150.486.70
ORIENTPPRLogin to viewLogin to view31.25654.590.000.42-0.40
UGARSUGARLogin to viewLogin to view57.85652.5015.065.369.70
XT Global InfotechLogin to viewLogin to view49.60646.2331.964.9527.00
SANDESHLogin to viewLogin to view868.70641.897.150.666.50
JAYAGROGNLogin to viewLogin to view213.40639.607.351.316.00
AGI InfraLogin to viewLogin to view522.75638.7515.504.6210.90
UNIVCABLESLogin to viewLogin to view182.85634.938.470.498.00
HUBTOWNLogin to viewLogin to view86.65632.800.000.49-0.50
Mac Charles (India)Login to viewLogin to view471.60631.215.683.402.30
HLVLTDLogin to viewLogin to view9.60626.960.001.52-1.50
GlosterLogin to viewLogin to view1,128.35625.939.590.589.00
KSELogin to viewLogin to view1,935.00622.4094.712.7991.90
VINYLINDIALogin to viewLogin to view338.00621.6317.836.4711.40
JINDRILLLogin to viewLogin to view212.50620.057.100.516.60
LINCOLNLogin to viewLogin to view309.55619.528.931.437.50
VIKASLIFELogin to viewLogin to view5.00619.1120.692.4618.20
RMLLogin to viewLogin to view378.35618.890.002.75-2.80
Raghuvir SyntheticsLogin to viewLogin to view157.60614.96179.7019.63160.10
DEEPINDSLogin to viewLogin to view192.20614.888.520.548.00
JUBLINDSLogin to viewLogin to view410.45613.2311.454.397.10
Oriental Rail InfrastLogin to viewLogin to view113.00612.8839.325.8833.40
CSL FinanceLogin to viewLogin to view298.00612.5518.311.9016.40
CEREBRAINTLogin to viewLogin to view53.80612.0122.111.9720.10
RACL GeartechLogin to viewLogin to view560.55611.2624.464.4320.00
NAHARCAPLogin to viewLogin to view363.70611.242.760.392.40
RCOMLogin to viewLogin to view2.20611.180.00-0.010.00
BLKASHYAPLogin to viewLogin to view26.95606.4313.801.4312.40
VLSFINANCELogin to viewLogin to view158.15604.092.870.232.60
NELCASTLogin to viewLogin to view68.70600.7429.911.3328.60
DLINKINDIALogin to viewLogin to view164.80587.7811.771.849.90
AARTISURFLogin to viewLogin to view772.80587.23125.444.21121.20
CLSELLogin to viewLogin to view112.50587.189.041.437.60
IWELLogin to viewLogin to view525.95585.500.000.40-0.40
BMW IndustriesLogin to viewLogin to view26.10585.2216.951.0615.90
GALLANTTLogin to viewLogin to view71.95584.713.330.283.10
AUTOCORPLogin to viewLogin to view938.00584.51169.853.30166.60
REPROLogin to viewLogin to view460.60584.400.002.24-2.20
SKIPPERLogin to viewLogin to view56.65583.1716.920.8016.10
APCLLogin to viewLogin to view227.50577.1513.954.319.60
MANINDSLogin to viewLogin to view96.05576.095.670.615.10
ISTLogin to viewLogin to view485.50575.045.950.565.40
UNIVPHOTOLogin to viewLogin to view520.50573.161.110.530.60
KANORICHEMLogin to viewLogin to view129.45572.8283.990.9683.00
AXITALogin to viewLogin to view291.85571.9939.3420.1619.20
INDRAMEDCOLogin to viewLogin to view62.85571.589.751.768.00
Fermenta BiotechLogin to viewLogin to view196.40571.5537.001.6035.40
BHARATWIRELogin to viewLogin to view89.75569.0923.801.2322.60
HCL-INSYSLogin to viewLogin to view17.30567.8923.29-2.6525.90
LIKHITHALogin to viewLogin to view286.70565.2212.432.949.50
SHIVAMAUTOLogin to viewLogin to view47.25561.610.004.15-4.20
SWELECTESLogin to viewLogin to view367.45556.3317.170.7216.50
ONWARDTECLogin to viewLogin to view249.90554.1536.953.4333.50
MANORGLogin to viewLogin to view636.10551.8910.271.828.50
DYNPROLogin to viewLogin to view459.75550.6138.522.8135.70
NECLIFELogin to viewLogin to view24.40550.5621.980.5121.50
Balu Forge IndustriesLogin to viewLogin to view65.00550.2118.083.4314.70
KAMDHENULogin to viewLogin to view204.15549.4817.862.4115.50
RBLLogin to viewLogin to view703.10548.3617.602.2115.40
JAIBALAJILogin to viewLogin to view45.50548.3211.41-0.3311.70
BGRENERGYLogin to viewLogin to view75.80547.710.000.94-0.90
IFBAGROLogin to viewLogin to view584.30547.469.351.098.30
Morganite Crucible InLogin to viewLogin to view975.00547.2612.614.478.10
CENTUMLogin to viewLogin to view429.55546.310.002.68-2.70
HARIOMPIPELogin to viewLogin to view215.10545.9217.082.3614.70
FLATPRODLogin to viewLogin to view1,100.00545.630.003.12-3.10
PLASTIBLENLogin to viewLogin to view207.90544.9913.651.3912.30
Amines & PlasticizersLogin to viewLogin to view99.40542.7722.753.3519.40
ELDEHSGLogin to viewLogin to view538.15539.6410.621.718.90
Knowledge Marine & EnLogin to viewLogin to view538.00537.3926.4011.3515.10
TAAL EnterprisesLogin to viewLogin to view1,725.00534.4516.874.9811.90
MODIALKALILogin to viewLogin to view209.10534.3916.554.6012.00
STCINDIALogin to viewLogin to view87.90534.000.00-0.090.10
SNOWMANLogin to viewLogin to view31.90533.85180.231.26179.00
PENINDLogin to viewLogin to view37.65531.3212.710.7212.00
Vintage Coffee & BeveLogin to viewLogin to view76.30530.150.003.88-3.90
YUKENLogin to viewLogin to view445.70529.8638.652.7835.90
Stovec IndustriesLogin to viewLogin to view2,501.95528.2718.463.1015.40
Sheetal Cool ProductsLogin to viewLogin to view520.00528.1528.669.6419.00
TANFACINDLogin to viewLogin to view524.25527.6812.863.709.20
ROHLTDLogin to viewLogin to view192.35524.7810.783.327.50
Vegetable ProductsLogin to viewLogin to view47.95523.610.009.68-9.70
EXXAROLogin to viewLogin to view115.95519.0028.671.9526.70
FORBESGOKLogin to viewLogin to view403.55518.520.126.28-6.20
GOODRICKELogin to viewLogin to view236.05517.3298.071.6096.50
TFCILTDLogin to viewLogin to view58.30515.126.040.555.50
MENONBELogin to viewLogin to view90.10506.8818.964.2014.80
MANAKSIALogin to viewLogin to view76.95506.582.770.482.30
Cosmo FerritesLogin to viewLogin to view416.95506.4632.4015.3517.10
CWDLogin to viewLogin to view1,400.00505.60163.0425.97137.10
NAGAFERTLogin to viewLogin to view8.30502.370.00-0.420.40
OSWALAGROLogin to viewLogin to view37.80502.0426.290.6225.70
DELPHIFXLogin to viewLogin to view454.50501.8763.342.6160.70
VASCONEQLogin to viewLogin to view22.95500.929.320.628.70
ZUARIINDLogin to viewLogin to view168.35500.490.000.17-0.20