NameOverall ScoreIntrinsic ValueCurrent Price (₹)M.Cap (₹ Cr.)P/EP/BPE * PB (22.5)
RELIANCELogin to viewLogin to view2,479.851,677,425.2327.632.1525.50
TCSLogin to viewLogin to view3,261.951,196,765.9331.2313.5017.70
HDFCBANKLogin to viewLogin to view1,287.05714,559.4018.782.8915.90
INFYLogin to viewLogin to view1,427.15600,486.4527.168.0319.10
HINDUNILVRLogin to viewLogin to view2,264.55531,841.7359.9010.8449.10
ICICIBANKLogin to viewLogin to view690.30479,870.0019.112.6916.40
SBINLogin to viewLogin to view447.50399,554.8611.301.429.90
BHARTIARTLLogin to viewLogin to view674.25399,250.7793.835.9987.80
HDFCLogin to viewLogin to view2,136.30387,400.1317.152.1515.00
ADANIGREENLogin to viewLogin to view2,317.50366,980.72750.47268.06482.40
KOTAKBANKLogin to viewLogin to view1,783.40354,100.4829.293.6625.60
BAJFINANCELogin to viewLogin to view5,707.00345,548.7349.177.9041.30
ITCLogin to viewLogin to view275.65339,690.5522.295.4416.90
ASIANPAINTLogin to viewLogin to view3,046.90292,214.8196.4221.1675.30
HCLTECHLogin to viewLogin to view1,009.40273,930.9220.293.7316.60
ATGLLogin to viewLogin to view2,378.50261,221.39512.80108.11404.70
ADANITRANSLogin to viewLogin to view2,265.00252,910.08205.0725.47179.60
WIPROLogin to viewLogin to view451.15247,440.4520.253.7916.50
ADANIENTLogin to viewLogin to view2,114.75240,996.24310.348.04302.30
DMARTLogin to viewLogin to view3,614.85234,160.83157.0017.13139.90
MARUTILogin to viewLogin to view7,404.55223,676.6957.653.9853.70
LTLogin to viewLogin to view1,547.95217,523.5125.092.6422.50
SUNPHARMALogin to viewLogin to view884.60212,245.1732.934.0728.90
ONGCLogin to viewLogin to view160.00201,284.474.540.803.70
AXISBANKLogin to viewLogin to view650.20199,663.2614.141.6912.50
BAJAJFINSVLogin to viewLogin to view12,413.85197,550.8443.344.9138.40
TITANLogin to viewLogin to view2,111.95187,393.9086.2420.1466.10
ULTRACEMCOLogin to viewLogin to view6,072.60175,298.2623.933.4820.50
POWERGRIDLogin to viewLogin to view228.30159,389.109.672.307.40
NESTLEINDLogin to viewLogin to view16,094.25155,238.4672.6357.9414.70
ADANIPORTSLogin to viewLogin to view732.80154,794.7130.944.4226.50
JSWSTEELLogin to viewLogin to view600.20145,468.336.732.304.40
NTPCLogin to viewLogin to view148.00143,656.119.521.088.40
TATASTEELLogin to viewLogin to view1,122.15137,250.203.421.172.30
TATAMOTORSLogin to viewLogin to view398.65132,419.100.002.98-3.00
HINDZINCLogin to viewLogin to view285.45120,632.8612.533.529.00
ADANIPOWERLogin to viewLogin to view297.40114,589.6623.3320.882.50
VEDLLogin to viewLogin to view303.55112,798.406.001.734.30
COALINDIALogin to viewLogin to view181.20111,915.157.342.375.00
HDFCLIFELogin to viewLogin to view528.70111,792.1684.257.2077.10
DIVISLABLogin to viewLogin to view4,199.20111,510.0843.439.8233.60
IOCLogin to viewLogin to view117.25110,475.154.400.833.60
M&MLogin to viewLogin to view882.55109,717.9620.282.4517.80
TECHMLogin to viewLogin to view1,108.35107,736.6319.444.0215.40
PIDILITINDLogin to viewLogin to view2,117.85107,663.1189.1616.8172.40
BAJAJ-AUTOLogin to viewLogin to view3,698.55106,976.0917.353.5813.80
SBILIFELogin to viewLogin to view1,056.65106,139.3270.489.3061.20
GRASIMLogin to viewLogin to view1,457.8095,966.3114.781.3313.50
HINDALCOLogin to viewLogin to view417.0093,684.637.931.226.70
DABURLogin to viewLogin to view492.1087,199.5250.1410.4039.70
AWLLogin to viewLogin to view668.1586,851.02108.0611.4296.60
SIEMENSLogin to viewLogin to view2,294.6081,715.3577.567.4570.10
GODREJCPLogin to viewLogin to view795.6081,325.8745.547.4938.10
BRITANNIALogin to viewLogin to view3,332.0580,291.0452.6631.3921.30
SHREECEMLogin to viewLogin to view22,216.3580,158.2532.494.7127.80
DLFLogin to viewLogin to view320.6079,370.8752.882.1850.70
HAVELLSLogin to viewLogin to view1,215.0576,098.9563.7412.7051.00
CIPLALogin to viewLogin to view938.0075,683.1930.073.6326.40
TATAPOWERLogin to viewLogin to view228.4572,997.5341.923.2538.70
EICHERMOTLogin to viewLogin to view2,650.5072,472.3243.345.7637.60
AMBUJACEMLogin to viewLogin to view364.0072,317.2029.022.7626.30
ICICIPRULILogin to viewLogin to view498.1071,643.8794.377.9786.40
BPCLLogin to viewLogin to view326.6570,923.723.701.172.50
LTILogin to viewLogin to view3,991.8569,918.3230.447.9322.50
NYKAALogin to viewLogin to view1,463.7069,544.540.0011.59-11.60
SRFLogin to viewLogin to view2,331.8069,119.4536.698.0928.60
GAILLogin to viewLogin to view153.7568,248.726.051.124.90
SBICARDLogin to viewLogin to view724.1068,242.0042.238.8033.40
INDUSINDBKLogin to viewLogin to view866.2567,126.3413.971.4012.60
TATACONSUMLogin to viewLogin to view721.3066,609.7671.184.4166.80
MARICOLogin to viewLogin to view510.5066,048.5053.9219.7334.20
DRREDDYLogin to viewLogin to view3,929.4565,571.7824.813.4121.40
INDIGOLogin to viewLogin to view1,661.7064,017.780.00-14.5714.60
ICICIGILogin to viewLogin to view1,250.9561,440.6348.346.7441.60
BERGEPAINTLogin to viewLogin to view626.9561,127.0174.4815.3359.20
UPLLogin to viewLogin to view814.0060,909.4016.812.8114.00
MCDOWELL-NLogin to viewLogin to view795.8058,058.4367.8612.2255.60
HALLogin to viewLogin to view1,685.7556,369.3711.092.928.20
BELLogin to viewLogin to view227.5055,456.8621.234.5216.70
MOTHERSUMILogin to viewLogin to view120.4054,346.9037.094.4132.70
BAJAJHLDNGLogin to viewLogin to view4,810.2553,534.9613.181.2511.90
CHOLAFINLogin to viewLogin to view638.5552,429.7324.314.4619.90
IRCTCLogin to viewLogin to view654.8552,408.0094.6528.4966.20
APOLLOHOSPLogin to viewLogin to view3,631.8052,245.5946.109.3436.80
INDUSTOWERLogin to viewLogin to view193.8052,227.888.202.365.80
TATAELXSILogin to viewLogin to view8,261.5051,627.1793.9232.2561.70
GLANDLogin to viewLogin to view3,099.5051,010.4943.237.5435.70
BANDHANBNKLogin to viewLogin to view314.4050,650.80402.652.91399.70
HEROMOTOCOLogin to viewLogin to view2,515.5050,354.3021.733.1818.60
BANKBARODALogin to viewLogin to view96.3049,851.936.350.585.80
ABBLogin to viewLogin to view2,275.0548,068.2463.9210.8953.00
JINDALSTELLogin to viewLogin to view460.7546,959.767.561.226.30
PAGEINDLogin to viewLogin to view41,866.7046,957.87101.7339.9461.80
MINDTREELogin to viewLogin to view2,845.7546,932.9028.398.6419.80
MUTHOOTFINLogin to viewLogin to view1,160.6046,580.1311.592.529.10
MPHASISLogin to viewLogin to view2,457.6546,242.5332.326.7725.60
VBLLogin to viewLogin to view1,061.1546,070.3956.2510.5945.70
PELLogin to viewLogin to view1,894.0545,274.5036.441.2135.20
JSWENERGYLogin to viewLogin to view267.0044,224.4525.582.5423.00
NAUKRILogin to viewLogin to view3,402.0543,880.403.532.860.70
TORNTPHARMLogin to viewLogin to view2,592.3043,863.9835.906.5029.40
ZOMATOLogin to viewLogin to view55.3543,580.680.002.65-2.70
LODHALogin to viewLogin to view901.6043,392.2936.093.7232.40
COLPALLogin to viewLogin to view1,564.6042,701.7439.9322.2017.70
PGHHLogin to viewLogin to view12,985.9042,372.4672.7842.6930.10
RUCHILogin to viewLogin to view1,168.6542,297.2947.734.7343.00
ACCLogin to viewLogin to view2,231.0041,778.9124.622.8421.80
NMDCLogin to viewLogin to view140.1041,087.093.951.102.90
BALKRISINDLogin to viewLogin to view2,102.4540,643.9728.355.8722.50
PIINDLogin to viewLogin to view2,666.6540,503.4348.006.6241.40
AUBANKLogin to viewLogin to view1,260.3039,729.3935.165.2929.90
BOSCHLTDLogin to viewLogin to view13,393.6539,499.2129.253.7025.60
IDBILogin to viewLogin to view36.2538,977.4615.381.1414.20
BIOCONLogin to viewLogin to view322.5038,737.3659.744.5955.20
ABBOTINDIALogin to viewLogin to view18,129.3038,567.3848.2913.6834.60
UBLLogin to viewLogin to view1,458.6038,566.14105.279.7895.50
GUJGASLTDLogin to viewLogin to view559.3538,501.6629.916.8423.10
POLYCABLogin to viewLogin to view2,517.8037,762.0141.566.8134.80
STARHEALTHLogin to viewLogin to view652.5037,521.170.005.96-6.00
CONCORLogin to viewLogin to view606.7037,023.7744.983.3841.60
LTTSLogin to viewLogin to view3,504.0036,993.5138.668.8929.80
TRENTLogin to viewLogin to view1,036.6536,874.71348.4315.60332.80
HDFCAMCLogin to viewLogin to view1,706.7536,413.3126.146.5819.60
GODREJPROPLogin to viewLogin to view1,302.2536,180.15102.684.1798.50
ASHOKLEYLogin to viewLogin to view122.9036,077.630.004.90-4.90
PAYTMLogin to viewLogin to view553.7535,924.220.001.55-1.60
MAXHEALTHLogin to viewLogin to view368.0535,687.3964.755.8558.90
ALKEMLogin to viewLogin to view2,917.1034,878.3121.204.0417.20
ZYDUSLIFELogin to viewLogin to view338.7534,679.287.322.394.90
CANBKLogin to viewLogin to view186.9533,897.025.530.555.00
HINDPETROLogin to viewLogin to view239.0033,860.754.060.813.30
YESBANKLogin to viewLogin to view13.4533,724.0031.691.0030.70
ASTRALLogin to viewLogin to view1,665.6533,513.4964.8214.9649.90
SAILLogin to viewLogin to view80.2033,147.472.500.601.90
PETRONETLogin to viewLogin to view219.6533,000.009.602.417.20
SCHAEFFLERLogin to viewLogin to view2,076.4532,433.0146.558.4038.20
IOBLogin to viewLogin to view17.1032,323.1218.911.6017.30
TVSMOTORLogin to viewLogin to view679.1032,263.1742.797.3635.40
PNBLogin to viewLogin to view29.2032,152.178.330.368.00
NHPCLogin to viewLogin to view31.7531,842.767.341.076.30
JUBLFOODLogin to viewLogin to view481.7031,784.7474.3418.3756.00
VOLTASLogin to viewLogin to view945.4531,434.0562.365.7256.60
SONACOMSLogin to viewLogin to view537.2531,394.3586.964.4782.50
INDHOTELLogin to viewLogin to view220.1031,263.000.004.08-4.10
MRFLogin to viewLogin to view73,434.7531,144.7346.642.2244.40
TIINDIALogin to viewLogin to view1,612.9531,121.9140.5510.1530.40
BHARATFORGLogin to viewLogin to view661.4030,794.0328.464.6923.80
AUROPHARMALogin to viewLogin to view522.8530,638.7310.661.289.40
LAURUSLABSLogin to viewLogin to view560.1530,100.1836.469.0027.50
SRTRANSFINLogin to viewLogin to view1,078.5029,175.5510.701.129.60
LUPINLogin to viewLogin to view634.8528,847.320.002.37-2.40
IDEALogin to viewLogin to view8.9028,650.010.00-0.460.50
OBEROIRLTYLogin to viewLogin to view792.2028,615.5025.982.8823.10
PFCLogin to viewLogin to view107.9528,499.682.080.381.70
FLUOROCHEMLogin to viewLogin to view2,557.0028,451.1536.146.6929.50
HONAUTLogin to viewLogin to view32,004.4528,292.8783.439.9773.50
IRFCLogin to viewLogin to view21.4027,966.604.600.713.90
PERSISTENTLogin to viewLogin to view3,616.3527,772.8540.238.0832.20
TATACOMMLogin to viewLogin to view973.4027,729.0818.7138.43-19.70
POLICYBZRLogin to viewLogin to view617.2027,646.490.003.77-3.80
CUMMINSINDLogin to viewLogin to view991.4527,482.9930.955.1625.80
DEEPAKNTRLogin to viewLogin to view1,981.7527,038.5625.358.1017.30
AARTIINDLogin to viewLogin to view745.0027,006.5521.774.6117.20
OFSSLogin to viewLogin to view3,091.1026,723.4414.153.7610.40
CRISILLogin to viewLogin to view3,659.1026,719.6453.4116.2737.10
COROMANDELLogin to viewLogin to view908.6526,642.1417.434.1913.20
CGPOWERLogin to viewLogin to view171.7526,227.5427.1624.392.80
OILLogin to viewLogin to view241.2026,134.175.870.964.90
SOLARINDSLogin to viewLogin to view2,884.4026,100.9559.5013.7245.80
GLAXOLogin to viewLogin to view1,524.8525,831.8815.289.735.60
DALBHARATLogin to viewLogin to view1,369.1525,648.9022.421.6420.80
IGLLogin to viewLogin to view365.8525,613.0317.053.3813.70
TTMLLogin to viewLogin to view130.8525,570.450.00-1.301.30
LINDEINDIALogin to viewLogin to view2,999.7525,539.6494.619.1985.40
THERMAXLogin to viewLogin to view2,139.4525,469.0680.317.3673.00
ABFRLLogin to viewLogin to view268.3525,179.570.009.08-9.10
RELAXOLogin to viewLogin to view992.6524,773.12106.4714.0792.40
IPCALABLogin to viewLogin to view964.8024,477.3826.744.4722.30
MFSLLogin to viewLogin to view708.1024,437.5896.766.2390.50
TRIDENTLogin to viewLogin to view47.8524,409.6333.496.1327.40
UNIONBANKLogin to viewLogin to view35.5024,331.704.620.374.30
ATULLogin to viewLogin to view8,235.6024,281.8540.185.5734.60
MINDAINDLogin to viewLogin to view849.3524,259.1768.707.6161.10
TATACHEMLogin to viewLogin to view952.1024,238.7919.271.2718.00
ABCAPITALLogin to viewLogin to view98.0523,668.8113.871.5312.30
MANYAVARLogin to viewLogin to view946.1523,179.3673.6121.4152.20
SUPREMEINDLogin to viewLogin to view1,827.0023,118.8923.876.0117.90
RECLTDLogin to viewLogin to view116.2022,968.302.290.451.80
APLAPOLLOLogin to viewLogin to view903.1522,604.0840.569.9830.60
COFORGELogin to viewLogin to view3,664.8022,416.0433.887.1626.70
BATAINDIALogin to viewLogin to view1,735.8022,309.81320.4312.39308.00
ZEELLogin to viewLogin to view230.2522,120.7620.902.0418.90
SUMICHEMLogin to viewLogin to view436.8521,827.6454.1611.5542.60
IDFCFIRSTBLogin to viewLogin to view35.0021,795.11164.721.03163.70
SYNGENELogin to viewLogin to view542.1021,761.7655.156.6248.50
KANSAINERLogin to viewLogin to view400.6021,589.1260.095.2254.90
GMRINFRALogin to viewLogin to view35.3521,337.070.0011.12-11.10
CROMPTONLogin to viewLogin to view336.2021,279.5732.699.7822.90
BAYERCROPLogin to viewLogin to view4,755.2021,257.3838.347.2531.10
ESCORTSLogin to viewLogin to view1,598.3521,088.7328.632.7725.90
M&MFINLogin to viewLogin to view170.1521,078.1418.541.2517.30
VINATIORGALogin to viewLogin to view2,046.8521,030.2460.6711.5049.20
TORNTPOWERLogin to viewLogin to view419.8020,282.0344.682.0442.60
3MINDIALogin to viewLogin to view18,000.4520,277.6387.739.8177.90
DIXONLogin to viewLogin to view3,379.2520,021.97116.7923.3993.40
KPRMILLLogin to viewLogin to view577.3519,847.4323.586.2317.40
SUNDARMFINLogin to viewLogin to view1,785.0519,832.5918.012.3515.70
GICRELogin to viewLogin to view112.2519,693.1411.078.622.50
MSUMILogin to viewLogin to view62.1519,642.350.0062.28-62.30
WHIRLPOOLLogin to viewLogin to view1,544.1019,590.2832.015.9926.00
GRINDWELLLogin to viewLogin to view1,766.1519,554.8165.5711.7653.80
PFIZERLogin to viewLogin to view4,261.6519,506.8333.217.1626.10
LICHSGFINLogin to viewLogin to view354.4519,483.238.520.797.70
INDIANBLogin to viewLogin to view151.9518,924.484.570.494.10
NAVINFLUORLogin to viewLogin to view3,802.9018,810.1371.5010.2061.30
HATSUNLogin to viewLogin to view866.9018,732.4575.4616.8958.60
L&TFHLogin to viewLogin to view75.3018,697.9017.470.9416.50
POONAWALLALogin to viewLogin to view238.9018,240.5448.633.0445.60
PHOENIXLTDLogin to viewLogin to view1,021.1518,231.6692.313.6588.70
DEVYANILogin to viewLogin to view151.0018,197.54116.4026.5289.90
EMAMILTDLogin to viewLogin to view410.3518,131.2721.618.7312.90
CLEANLogin to viewLogin to view1,701.1018,057.2291.0225.5865.40
BANKINDIALogin to viewLogin to view43.6017,932.586.210.375.80
JKCEMENTLogin to viewLogin to view2,322.9517,880.2625.474.2421.20
FORTISLogin to viewLogin to view235.0517,745.2933.422.6130.80
FEDERALBNKLogin to viewLogin to view83.4517,550.788.910.918.00
AAVASLogin to viewLogin to view2,219.3517,520.9749.286.3942.90
IEXLogin to viewLogin to view194.3017,456.6656.4519.8036.70
NATIONALUMLogin to viewLogin to view94.2517,411.276.081.384.70
BHELLogin to viewLogin to view49.3517,166.570.000.67-0.70
ENDURANCELogin to viewLogin to view1,207.6516,987.1533.244.3828.90
RAJESHEXPOLogin to viewLogin to view574.1016,950.8714.501.3913.10
NIACLLogin to viewLogin to view102.6516,916.7217.1552.99-35.80
AIAENGLogin to viewLogin to view1,790.9016,891.8430.173.6126.60
BLUEDARTLogin to viewLogin to view7,118.9016,891.6843.9719.2824.70
PRESTIGELogin to viewLogin to view417.7516,750.0010.722.408.30
CHAMBLFERTLogin to viewLogin to view400.5516,685.779.432.646.80
RAMCOCEMLogin to viewLogin to view689.1016,282.9116.682.5214.20
NAM-INDIALogin to viewLogin to view261.2016,254.6321.834.6717.20
LALPATHLABLogin to viewLogin to view1,919.1015,982.7246.3510.6035.80
SUNTVLogin to viewLogin to view404.4015,934.819.271.927.40
GILLETTELogin to viewLogin to view4,852.5015,800.5763.3917.6845.70
TANLALogin to viewLogin to view1,164.5015,800.1029.3011.6717.60
MRPLLogin to viewLogin to view88.3515,475.455.232.153.10
SKFINDIALogin to viewLogin to view3,135.5515,372.7338.928.1530.80
ISECLogin to viewLogin to view474.5515,339.4711.094.816.30
CENTRALBKLogin to viewLogin to view17.5515,235.0514.160.6413.50
GODREJINDLogin to viewLogin to view449.3515,223.7137.071.9335.10
KAJARIACERLogin to viewLogin to view955.6515,214.3440.457.1833.30
APTUSLogin to viewLogin to view305.2015,188.3041.033.0138.00
SANOFILogin to viewLogin to view6,567.0015,128.8214.596.298.30
SFLLogin to viewLogin to view3,085.8015,053.4069.1510.7958.40
CREDITACCLogin to viewLogin to view961.8014,983.1841.273.7737.50
SUNDRMFASTLogin to viewLogin to view711.4514,949.5833.165.3927.80
DCMSHRIRAMLogin to viewLogin to view952.0014,845.7113.822.5811.20
GSPLLogin to viewLogin to view263.1014,830.309.051.877.20
ZFCVINDIALogin to viewLogin to view7,700.4514,686.32110.347.13103.20
TIMKENLogin to viewLogin to view1,947.2514,584.9156.399.5046.90
AJANTPHARMLogin to viewLogin to view1,706.5014,576.3720.494.4716.00
APLLTDLogin to viewLogin to view733.2014,412.0126.362.7523.60
METROBRANDLogin to viewLogin to view529.0014,362.74210.406.27204.10
ALKYLAMINELogin to viewLogin to view2,812.3514,346.5152.9215.2537.70
IIFLWAMLogin to viewLogin to view1,602.0014,214.1224.974.8120.20
AFFLELogin to viewLogin to view1,061.5014,155.9366.1912.0254.20
UCOBANKLogin to viewLogin to view11.5513,880.8714.930.6714.30
KPITTECHLogin to viewLogin to view502.1013,789.4350.2810.5039.80
GRINFRALogin to viewLogin to view1,415.6013,687.3014.182.9911.20
APOLLOTYRELogin to viewLogin to view215.2513,670.5521.451.1720.30
NHLogin to viewLogin to view659.8013,483.7339.709.7030.00
CARBORUNIVLogin to viewLogin to view709.3013,460.8440.385.7034.70
HAPPSTMNDSLogin to viewLogin to view913.3013,413.0574.3620.2154.20
FINEORGLogin to viewLogin to view4,372.8013,260.4478.2115.2463.00
BDLLogin to viewLogin to view720.9513,205.4126.634.5822.10
SUVENPHARLogin to viewLogin to view519.3513,131.7328.948.6020.30
ABSLAMCLogin to viewLogin to view454.0013,075.2019.555.9913.60
POWERINDIALogin to viewLogin to view3,048.3013,011.1785.7612.0773.70
IRBLogin to viewLogin to view213.1012,869.1136.081.0435.00
National Standard (InLogin to viewLogin to view6,421.9512,843.90521.9454.39467.60
NATCOPHARMLogin to viewLogin to view699.6012,796.3446.792.9643.80
INDIAMARTLogin to viewLogin to view4,149.3512,703.0643.007.2135.80
KIOCLLogin to viewLogin to view202.1012,355.5839.426.1633.30
MOTILALOFSLogin to viewLogin to view828.2512,346.149.442.177.30
JBCHEPHARMLogin to viewLogin to view1,574.1512,076.4930.115.7224.40
ANGELONELogin to viewLogin to view1,448.3512,045.8719.287.6711.60
EXIDEINDLogin to viewLogin to view141.6512,044.502.761.141.60
CENTURYPLYLogin to viewLogin to view535.4011,948.4638.177.6830.50
BCGLogin to viewLogin to view59.0511,915.8314.372.3312.00
RATNAMANILogin to viewLogin to view2,520.0011,859.8036.765.2831.50
IIFLLogin to viewLogin to view306.0511,682.159.831.818.00
CHOLAHLDNGLogin to viewLogin to view612.6011,501.1311.201.519.70
TTKPRESTIGLogin to viewLogin to view815.5511,352.4936.606.5730.00
ALOKINDSLogin to viewLogin to view22.5011,196.620.00-0.630.60
NLCINDIALogin to viewLogin to view80.2511,148.567.350.756.60
GLENMARKLogin to viewLogin to view392.6511,079.3310.891.419.50
RADICOLogin to viewLogin to view820.7511,031.4338.495.5333.00
SHRIRAMCITLogin to viewLogin to view1,652.1511,030.879.581.198.40
KEILogin to viewLogin to view1,219.5510,988.8129.215.1424.10
CGCLLogin to viewLogin to view616.8010,835.2757.105.8151.30
SJVNLogin to viewLogin to view27.5010,806.946.720.785.90
BAJAJELECLogin to viewLogin to view935.5510,746.8483.126.2076.90
BSOFTLogin to viewLogin to view382.9510,699.1124.904.2620.60
MAHABANKLogin to viewLogin to view15.8510,667.849.250.838.40
REDINGTONLogin to viewLogin to view136.5010,666.888.651.796.90
BASFLogin to viewLogin to view2,458.4010,650.2217.904.5613.30
PVRLogin to viewLogin to view1,736.2010,591.100.007.75-7.80
NUVOCOLogin to viewLogin to view294.7010,571.820.001.20-1.20
CESCLogin to viewLogin to view79.7510,564.807.771.026.80
MEDPLUSLogin to viewLogin to view885.0510,559.15166.365.85160.50
PSBLogin to viewLogin to view15.5010,539.4612.350.8311.50
ELGIEQUIPLogin to viewLogin to view332.1010,524.5558.2710.0748.20
CAMSLogin to viewLogin to view2,145.0510,496.0436.8316.3220.50
CASTROLINDLogin to viewLogin to view105.4010,455.0214.075.718.40
ASAHIINDIALogin to viewLogin to view425.1510,334.9734.256.2728.00
RENUKALogin to viewLogin to view47.6510,131.610.00-5.295.30
ZYDUSWELLLogin to viewLogin to view1,583.9010,084.4232.652.0830.60
CAMPUSLogin to viewLogin to view334.2010,073.19374.835.96368.90
KIMSLogin to viewLogin to view1,255.1510,044.6950.037.7042.30
BRIGADELogin to viewLogin to view433.759,994.64120.683.43117.30
BLUESTARCOLogin to viewLogin to view1,032.709,946.3458.869.7049.20
VTLLogin to viewLogin to view337.659,770.636.651.285.40
VGUARDLogin to viewLogin to view224.259,677.3346.816.8340.00
GALAXYSURFLogin to viewLogin to view2,714.309,623.4836.636.1130.50
KECLogin to viewLogin to view372.409,591.9728.882.6526.20
ERISLogin to viewLogin to view699.809,514.3423.605.0218.60
BALAMINESLogin to viewLogin to view2,918.509,491.5525.767.5918.20
RHIMLogin to viewLogin to view588.609,476.2444.599.6834.90
GNFCLogin to viewLogin to view608.359,455.685.531.184.40
GODREJAGROLogin to viewLogin to view492.759,424.6423.414.1519.30
HINDCOPPERLogin to viewLogin to view96.809,380.1337.826.1531.70
FINPIPELogin to viewLogin to view149.759,251.318.782.566.20
CUBLogin to viewLogin to view124.909,244.8113.961.4512.50
QUESSLogin to viewLogin to view623.959,233.8789.113.7385.40
LXCHEMLogin to viewLogin to view345.759,146.9335.687.0328.70
METROPOLISLogin to viewLogin to view1,771.159,072.5238.5210.3728.20
UTIAMCLogin to viewLogin to view713.909,063.1416.942.5114.40
EASEMYTRIPLogin to viewLogin to view413.558,988.2079.5133.6745.80
LAXMIMACHLogin to viewLogin to view8,314.008,881.8549.684.5245.20
GRAPHITELogin to viewLogin to view453.558,861.2618.701.7816.90
HFCLLogin to viewLogin to view64.008,810.1428.143.1325.00
AMARAJABATLogin to viewLogin to view514.058,780.6214.691.9212.80
TATAMTRDVRLogin to viewLogin to view191.858,756.410.000.000.00
SUPPETROLogin to viewLogin to view921.308,666.8312.946.266.70
EIHOTELLogin to viewLogin to view138.408,655.040.002.84-2.80
EIDPARRYLogin to viewLogin to view489.208,640.509.531.627.90
CYIENTLogin to viewLogin to view775.458,554.5616.522.7913.70
SHYAMMETLLogin to viewLogin to view333.958,532.454.951.463.50
ASTERDMLogin to viewLogin to view169.808,466.7520.902.2718.60
INTELLECTLogin to viewLogin to view625.808,429.6324.144.6619.50
BALRAMCHINLogin to viewLogin to view407.058,305.4518.083.1814.90
SUZLONLogin to viewLogin to view8.908,221.960.00-2.432.40
BORORENEWLogin to viewLogin to view627.958,193.4849.4010.4439.00
AMBERLogin to viewLogin to view2,421.458,182.6974.944.7270.20
SAREGAMALogin to viewLogin to view420.208,109.5753.145.8947.30
IDFCLogin to viewLogin to view50.558,062.000.000.97-1.00
AKZOINDIALogin to viewLogin to view1,769.358,057.6827.755.3522.40
ITILogin to viewLogin to view85.908,037.630.003.62-3.60
MANAPPURAMLogin to viewLogin to view94.608,002.666.020.935.10
LATENTVIEWLogin to viewLogin to view397.107,956.7586.997.2079.80
VIPINDLogin to viewLogin to view558.057,924.04118.3914.16104.20
BIRLACORPNLogin to viewLogin to view1,014.857,914.9919.861.3118.60
FACTLogin to viewLogin to view122.307,913.6922.2544.09-21.80
NETWORK18Login to viewLogin to view75.657,899.2338.0610.3927.70
CENTURYTEXLogin to viewLogin to view703.757,860.5847.272.1245.20
TRIVENILogin to viewLogin to view323.507,821.9918.454.0914.40
ANURASLogin to viewLogin to view774.557,766.7950.184.4245.80
CHEMPLASTSLogin to viewLogin to view493.057,757.6511.964.557.40
SYMPHONYLogin to viewLogin to view1,096.307,695.2764.139.1655.00
ROUTELogin to viewLogin to view1,213.157,649.3946.034.5741.50
JSLLogin to viewLogin to view144.457,601.294.041.472.60
ALLCARGOLogin to viewLogin to view308.357,576.0210.322.577.80
FSLLogin to viewLogin to view108.307,551.9014.052.4911.60
INDIGOPNTSLogin to viewLogin to view1,565.107,470.71100.5212.1888.30
EQUITASBNKLogin to viewLogin to view59.457,407.4526.391.7424.70
MASTEKLogin to viewLogin to view2,466.357,399.1425.076.9118.20
POLYPLEXLogin to viewLogin to view2,353.557,392.9214.541.9912.60
MGLLogin to viewLogin to view745.557,365.8612.342.0510.30
SUNCLAYLTDLogin to viewLogin to view3,621.607,327.2516.561.4415.10
TATAINVESTLogin to viewLogin to view1,443.257,302.1734.150.5133.60
SWANENERGYLogin to viewLogin to view275.707,276.190.006.50-6.50
ECLERXLogin to viewLogin to view2,136.207,266.4218.294.9013.40
GAELLogin to viewLogin to view313.357,190.8116.323.6312.70
PGHLLogin to viewLogin to view4,343.757,141.1438.5511.1927.40
WESTLIFELogin to viewLogin to view456.507,118.330.0015.02-15.00
PRINCEPIPELogin to viewLogin to view639.557,098.0227.476.0021.50
SONATSOFTWLogin to viewLogin to view672.557,072.4918.966.4912.50
SISLogin to viewLogin to view480.307,062.3021.643.4018.20
AEGISCHEMLogin to viewLogin to view200.357,039.3121.453.1718.30
MAHINDCIELogin to viewLogin to view184.707,002.3912.871.3111.60
JUBLINGREALogin to viewLogin to view438.106,982.0914.652.8711.80
MAPMYINDIALogin to viewLogin to view1,297.606,910.94116.285.41110.90
POLYMEDLogin to viewLogin to view713.606,843.4545.716.3639.40
VAIBHAVGBLLogin to viewLogin to view415.706,821.3125.595.8919.70
RBLBANKLogin to viewLogin to view113.806,813.470.000.54-0.50
TV18BRDCSTLogin to viewLogin to view39.706,806.0111.641.4210.20
DEEPAKFERTLogin to viewLogin to view558.606,786.0813.261.8211.40
STLTECHLogin to viewLogin to view167.756,673.58107.733.41104.30
HUDCOLogin to viewLogin to view33.206,636.304.440.474.00
PRAJINDLogin to viewLogin to view357.406,626.0145.837.4138.40
HOMEFIRSTLogin to viewLogin to view760.756,619.1835.574.2431.30
ZENSARTECHLogin to viewLogin to view291.706,597.6015.852.4613.40
Kama Holdings Ltd.Login to viewLogin to view10,267.256,581.677.781.316.50
JSLHISARLogin to viewLogin to view276.706,581.403.391.342.10
SAPPHIRELogin to viewLogin to view1,034.956,576.34141.746.54135.20
TEJASNETLogin to viewLogin to view430.756,529.390.002.63-2.60
RVNLLogin to viewLogin to view31.406,526.115.841.044.80
MCXLogin to viewLogin to view1,272.556,489.8045.514.6040.90
KNRCONLogin to viewLogin to view230.356,479.6518.652.9815.70
GMMPFAUDLRLogin to viewLogin to view4,430.656,476.5087.2513.7273.50
BBTCLogin to viewLogin to view918.856,410.9916.870.9815.90
ASTRAZENLogin to viewLogin to view2,533.406,392.50104.9913.2091.80
WELSPUNINDLogin to viewLogin to view64.656,387.8010.721.629.10
JUBLPHARMALogin to viewLogin to view399.706,386.3811.241.2510.00
LUXINDLogin to viewLogin to view2,104.606,328.8917.855.0212.80
KALYANKJILLogin to viewLogin to view61.056,314.2328.162.0126.20
SHARDACROPLogin to viewLogin to view698.756,304.1617.963.2814.70
JMFINANCILLogin to viewLogin to view65.806,279.828.150.817.30
PNCINFRALogin to viewLogin to view244.206,264.6912.901.8511.10
NIITLTDLogin to viewLogin to view463.106,211.9130.254.0026.30
GSFCLogin to viewLogin to view155.356,206.298.140.637.50
AVANTIFEEDLogin to viewLogin to view451.656,153.5327.613.2324.40
SUNTECKLogin to viewLogin to view419.306,140.65155.062.20152.90
GODFRYPHLPLogin to viewLogin to view1,177.856,124.1014.272.1012.20
DELTACORPLogin to viewLogin to view228.406,104.4391.123.0288.10
GRANULESLogin to viewLogin to view245.406,089.7814.752.3512.40
LLOYDMETALLogin to viewLogin to view164.456,063.5962.2711.6950.60
CANFINHOMELogin to viewLogin to view452.656,042.5312.831.9710.90
MMTCLogin to viewLogin to view40.156,022.500.00-21.0021.00
GOCOLORSLogin to viewLogin to view1,081.556,003.10168.6313.69154.90
Sindhu Trade Links LtLogin to viewLogin to view38.905,998.1095.437.1988.20
NBCCLogin to viewLogin to view33.055,994.0022.163.2718.90
TCIEXPLogin to viewLogin to view1,556.355,993.6944.2311.4932.70
GUJALKALILogin to viewLogin to view814.355,984.3816.011.0515.00
CHALETLogin to viewLogin to view287.205,957.990.004.44-4.40
GESHIPLogin to viewLogin to view418.255,956.259.460.748.70
ORIENTELECLogin to viewLogin to view279.305,954.9947.0211.0036.00
VMARTLogin to viewLogin to view3,009.505,952.68465.897.03458.90
SWSOLARLogin to viewLogin to view313.755,951.630.006.52-6.50
GREENPANELLogin to viewLogin to view489.805,948.6524.746.2518.50
CAPLIPOINTLogin to viewLogin to view800.505,924.9519.763.9915.80
RITESLogin to viewLogin to view246.555,922.2411.452.129.30
GARFIBRESLogin to viewLogin to view2,871.055,919.5835.966.1029.90
SPARCLogin to viewLogin to view216.205,886.180.00188.49-188.50
GHCLLogin to viewLogin to view617.405,883.629.101.917.20
JKPAPERLogin to viewLogin to view345.505,852.8510.791.958.80
JUSTDIALLogin to viewLogin to view690.705,818.6982.291.6780.60
BEMLLogin to viewLogin to view1,389.755,813.1636.332.6833.70
RTNINDIALogin to viewLogin to view41.855,798.620.0069.87-69.90
JINDWORLDLogin to viewLogin to view284.805,752.9363.2511.6251.60
MAZDOCKLogin to viewLogin to view284.355,735.068.061.496.60
EKI Energy Services LLogin to viewLogin to view8,229.705,703.9114.8813.931.00
TEAMLEASELogin to viewLogin to view3,334.755,701.35147.428.17139.30
Eureka Forbes Ltd.Login to viewLogin to view294.105,690.220.0030.14-30.10
INOXLEISURLogin to viewLogin to view463.655,672.250.008.21-8.20
TRITURBINELogin to viewLogin to view175.355,669.1620.906.5914.30
SCILogin to viewLogin to view120.805,650.146.530.625.90
RAYMONDLogin to viewLogin to view845.605,629.4721.832.4119.40
PRSMJOHNSNLogin to viewLogin to view111.605,617.4661.214.2557.00
PNBHOUSINGLogin to viewLogin to view331.255,584.836.650.566.10
KRBLLogin to viewLogin to view235.255,508.1211.281.369.90
ESABINDIALogin to viewLogin to view3,548.655,496.0866.4619.3747.10
TCILogin to viewLogin to view709.655,487.5820.634.1016.50
IBULHSGFINLogin to viewLogin to view116.305,482.314.780.324.50
WELCORPLogin to viewLogin to view208.905,447.3211.731.3510.40
MAHLIFELogin to viewLogin to view352.105,441.1335.443.0632.40
INDIACEMLogin to viewLogin to view174.905,420.1038.910.9338.00
GLSLogin to viewLogin to view442.705,415.7012.932.6410.30
JYOTHYLABLogin to viewLogin to view147.405,412.6635.693.5332.20
Apollo Tricoat TubesLogin to viewLogin to view888.105,399.6538.6712.1626.50
GMDCLTDLogin to viewLogin to view168.755,374.2013.271.2112.10
JBMALogin to viewLogin to view453.555,363.1034.606.0328.60
KALPATPOWRLogin to viewLogin to view360.005,360.739.881.258.60
RCFLogin to viewLogin to view96.705,334.828.581.407.20
FINCABLESLogin to viewLogin to view348.005,329.949.831.478.40
VARROCLogin to viewLogin to view347.555,297.100.002.37-2.40
RAINLogin to viewLogin to view155.505,230.188.020.817.20
SHOPERSTOPLogin to viewLogin to view477.355,226.990.0068.54-68.50
EDELWEISSLogin to viewLogin to view55.505,215.336.730.805.90
GPILLogin to viewLogin to view367.105,181.143.741.682.10
CERALogin to viewLogin to view3,910.355,085.7534.035.0629.00
SOBHALogin to viewLogin to view533.505,060.0345.912.0043.90
MFLLogin to viewLogin to view1,211.705,034.6319.956.9513.00
JPPOWERLogin to viewLogin to view7.355,023.5915.650.7614.90
VSTINDLogin to viewLogin to view3,201.154,983.5715.564.6410.90
JKLAKSHMILogin to viewLogin to view421.554,967.4410.721.988.70
EPLLogin to viewLogin to view157.004,959.1722.982.7020.30
JCHACLogin to viewLogin to view1,806.954,953.91110.416.85103.60
VRLLOGLogin to viewLogin to view556.004,947.2435.077.4427.60
ROSSARILogin to viewLogin to view886.054,878.2751.206.2844.90
CHENNPETROLogin to viewLogin to view327.254,873.133.601.632.00
HLEGLASLogin to viewLogin to view3,528.654,865.9692.1221.3370.80
CCLLogin to viewLogin to view365.204,858.1824.143.9120.20
TATVALogin to viewLogin to view2,189.704,853.4850.8310.3040.50
MHRILLogin to viewLogin to view241.504,845.4171.595.8365.80
BHARATRASLogin to viewLogin to view11,574.154,809.3730.396.5823.80
LEMONTREELogin to viewLogin to view60.454,789.130.005.85-5.90
MINDACORPLogin to viewLogin to view198.804,752.9024.773.5721.20
HIKALLogin to viewLogin to view383.304,726.1224.854.4220.40
CRAFTSMANLogin to viewLogin to view2,220.954,692.4928.874.1624.70
RBALogin to viewLogin to view93.704,668.920.002.33-2.30
KSBLogin to viewLogin to view1,339.904,663.9031.874.4327.40
RAINBOWLogin to viewLogin to view451.504,582.80114.562.21112.40
PRIVISCLLogin to viewLogin to view1,159.604,576.0046.995.6341.40
INGERRANDLogin to viewLogin to view1,415.004,444.9341.568.5533.00
OLECTRALogin to viewLogin to view540.004,433.59125.425.70119.70
JAMNAAUTOLogin to viewLogin to view111.204,432.6933.676.6727.00
PDSLLogin to viewLogin to view1,681.954,389.3417.605.0012.60
SELMCLogin to viewLogin to view1,306.304,328.391.4411.73-10.30
SUPRAJITLogin to viewLogin to view311.704,313.5023.884.1119.80
MTARTECHLogin to viewLogin to view1,379.454,253.4471.998.2163.80
VIJAYALogin to viewLogin to view416.504,224.9649.769.4840.30
HEIDELBERGLogin to viewLogin to view186.004,212.7414.112.8611.30
RPOWERLogin to viewLogin to view12.304,182.160.000.34-0.30
FDCLogin to viewLogin to view247.104,178.8916.532.1514.40
HNDFDSLogin to viewLogin to view1,850.404,172.3898.9216.5882.30
CEATLTDLogin to viewLogin to view1,026.154,150.7958.461.2757.20
NOCILLogin to viewLogin to view249.554,132.8623.472.8620.60
GPPLLogin to viewLogin to view85.204,116.4921.302.0219.30
COCHINSHIPLogin to viewLogin to view312.954,109.987.820.956.90
PCBLLogin to viewLogin to view108.754,101.139.631.578.10
UFLEXLogin to viewLogin to view563.704,073.094.020.653.40
MAHSCOOTERLogin to viewLogin to view3,534.804,038.5128.300.1828.10
JINDALPOLYLogin to viewLogin to view921.854,036.454.321.213.10
RUPALogin to viewLogin to view504.904,016.3919.654.6315.00
HEGLogin to viewLogin to view1,040.904,008.3414.031.0613.00
IBREALESTLogin to viewLogin to view73.903,997.56228.521.04227.50
INFIBEAMLogin to viewLogin to view14.903,987.7046.091.3544.70
EQUITASLogin to viewLogin to view115.503,947.6824.511.2923.20
SHAREINDIALogin to viewLogin to view1,236.103,943.9719.518.1411.40
NAZARALogin to viewLogin to view1,198.153,930.68138.403.68134.70
ICRALogin to viewLogin to view4,016.153,876.0834.594.6030.00
WOCKPHARMALogin to viewLogin to view268.353,869.460.000.94-0.90
RALLISLogin to viewLogin to view198.653,862.1523.522.2821.20
JSWHLLogin to viewLogin to view3,476.453,860.4526.290.3026.00
NCCLogin to viewLogin to view62.603,838.987.960.697.30
NESCOLogin to viewLogin to view543.703,830.9121.952.3119.60
AARTIDRUGSLogin to viewLogin to view413.853,829.4718.683.6215.10
KENNAMETLogin to viewLogin to view1,745.653,816.9635.545.6929.90
RELIGARELogin to viewLogin to view117.353,809.790.00-8.588.60
HGSLogin to viewLogin to view911.253,798.976.931.625.30
TCNSBRANDSLogin to viewLogin to view611.703,789.49959.616.14953.50
BLSLogin to viewLogin to view184.103,772.2133.956.5127.40
BARBEQUELogin to viewLogin to view968.403,771.030.009.64-9.60
HCGLogin to viewLogin to view271.153,769.310.004.40-4.40
USHAMARTLogin to viewLogin to view123.853,768.1312.942.2210.70
MAHSEAMLESLogin to viewLogin to view557.653,736.2316.671.0315.60
IRCONLogin to viewLogin to view39.203,715.047.130.776.40
GATEWAYLogin to viewLogin to view74.253,709.8616.632.2714.40
ISGECLogin to viewLogin to view501.553,687.8727.221.7525.50
TATACOFFEELogin to viewLogin to view195.403,652.2924.722.4122.30
DATAPATTNSLogin to viewLogin to view704.053,651.0065.704.1961.50
CMSINFOLogin to viewLogin to view238.053,645.8016.242.9013.30
RESPONINDLogin to viewLogin to view136.253,636.69240.663.74236.90
GLOBUSSPRLogin to viewLogin to view1,265.453,624.9622.035.0117.00
GREENLAMLogin to viewLogin to view299.853,618.6537.795.6932.10
STARCEMENTLogin to viewLogin to view88.803,609.3314.631.6413.00
BOROLTDLogin to viewLogin to view314.103,593.8442.924.6838.20
NEOGENLogin to viewLogin to view1,433.903,591.2680.478.1872.30
DALMIASUGLogin to viewLogin to view441.953,561.3312.201.4910.70
SANSERALogin to viewLogin to view682.003,557.0333.013.6729.30
THYROCARELogin to viewLogin to view669.603,555.1020.186.7513.40
IFBINDLogin to viewLogin to view874.153,541.950.005.27-5.30
KARURVYSYALogin to viewLogin to view43.803,540.246.280.485.80
SARDAENLogin to viewLogin to view999.653,522.584.821.303.50
HGINFRALogin to viewLogin to view539.803,517.949.162.656.50
ASTECLogin to viewLogin to view1,793.703,515.2138.908.8230.10
GDLLogin to viewLogin to view280.353,474.8120.912.3618.60
GREAVESCOTLogin to viewLogin to view148.603,463.560.004.62-4.60
TINPLATELogin to viewLogin to view328.403,451.949.782.956.80
AMIORGLogin to viewLogin to view944.153,436.0147.766.5841.20
NIRLONLogin to viewLogin to view381.003,433.5033.505.9627.50
DHANUKALogin to viewLogin to view734.103,419.3116.803.5913.20
SHILPAMEDLogin to viewLogin to view392.853,410.0187.491.8885.60
TARSONSLogin to viewLogin to view637.203,390.3049.132.6146.50
Sandur Manganese & IrLogin to viewLogin to view3,744.403,370.694.992.033.00
MANINFRALogin to viewLogin to view90.603,363.5317.263.5213.70
INDOCOLogin to viewLogin to view362.203,335.8421.553.6917.90
MOILLogin to viewLogin to view164.103,331.059.201.487.70
MAITHANALLLogin to viewLogin to view1,134.903,318.725.021.583.40
ENGINERSINLogin to viewLogin to view58.903,313.2438.831.6837.20
GRSELogin to viewLogin to view288.803,309.4116.522.6113.90
ROLEXRINGSLogin to viewLogin to view1,215.353,298.3637.936.5331.40
DBLLogin to viewLogin to view224.253,278.870.000.97-1.00
MAHLOGLogin to viewLogin to view455.103,273.7988.535.5683.00
VAKRANGEELogin to viewLogin to view30.853,268.5629.841.1928.70
SUDARSCHEMLogin to viewLogin to view471.103,257.1423.483.9419.50
RATEGAINLogin to viewLogin to view302.253,243.45384.945.23379.70
MIDHANILogin to viewLogin to view172.403,228.8018.962.7716.20
MASFINLogin to viewLogin to view588.203,215.2220.302.4117.90
RAJRATANLogin to viewLogin to view633.053,214.0625.839.2616.60
PAISALOLogin to viewLogin to view736.603,209.9840.503.1437.40
CSBBANKLogin to viewLogin to view184.503,206.026.991.285.70
ADVENZYMESLogin to viewLogin to view285.403,196.9425.193.0022.20
LAOPALALogin to viewLogin to view291.653,192.9236.044.1431.90
KSCLLogin to viewLogin to view545.053,178.8215.372.1613.20
HATHWAYLogin to viewLogin to view17.903,177.3424.440.7723.70
TECHNOELogin to viewLogin to view284.853,133.3513.271.7011.60
BANARISUGLogin to viewLogin to view2,495.803,128.9740.352.2438.10
ARVINDFASNLogin to viewLogin to view232.353,094.660.003.93-3.90
DRBECKLogin to viewLogin to view3,883.503,077.5342.475.8236.70
JKTYRELogin to viewLogin to view124.353,069.278.551.097.50
RAILTELLogin to viewLogin to view95.553,066.5716.991.9715.00
HMTLogin to viewLogin to view25.353,052.370.00-0.750.80
DHANILogin to viewLogin to view50.003,046.690.000.67-0.70
COSMOFILMSLogin to viewLogin to view1,669.603,034.127.682.565.10
APCOTEXINDLogin to viewLogin to view577.703,012.1930.497.6022.90
INDIAGLYCOLogin to viewLogin to view977.053,006.838.752.136.60
SPICEJETLogin to viewLogin to view49.602,981.900.00-0.770.80
HEMIPROPLogin to viewLogin to view102.702,925.530.008.36-8.40
TATASTLLPLogin to viewLogin to view653.452,922.484.640.913.70
UJJIVANSFBLogin to viewLogin to view16.852,912.210.001.14-1.10
AHLUCONTLogin to viewLogin to view433.802,905.9219.432.9416.50
KIRLFERLogin to viewLogin to view207.702,898.327.142.175.00
THOMASCOOKLogin to viewLogin to view65.402,896.900.002.80-2.80
ITDCLogin to viewLogin to view333.652,873.27279.159.96269.20
DODLALogin to viewLogin to view480.952,861.3021.403.3718.00
SUPRIYALogin to viewLogin to view355.502,859.1523.092.8520.20
MOLLogin to viewLogin to view112.202,854.689.381.957.40
NILKAMALLogin to viewLogin to view1,899.152,834.0127.852.3625.50
SAGCEMLogin to viewLogin to view215.952,833.0940.971.7639.20
TEGALogin to viewLogin to view426.602,828.0720.732.2618.50
SCHNEIDERLogin to viewLogin to view117.302,804.69172.08158.3613.70
SPANDANALogin to viewLogin to view404.552,795.2230.970.9330.00
DOLLARLogin to viewLogin to view492.752,794.6921.554.3217.20
SEQUENTLogin to viewLogin to view111.602,791.1652.743.6549.10
Paushak LtdLogin to viewLogin to view9,055.302,790.9574.2112.6661.60
IPLLogin to viewLogin to view242.002,786.9620.824.6116.20
HAWKINCOOKLogin to viewLogin to view5,252.702,781.4732.1614.4817.70
J&KBANKLogin to viewLogin to view28.652,754.645.570.345.20
GOKEXLogin to viewLogin to view452.052,732.5023.343.9519.40
DAAWATLogin to viewLogin to view84.852,713.889.721.358.40
VENKEYSLogin to viewLogin to view1,911.152,711.6716.462.1714.30
ICILLogin to viewLogin to view136.652,711.288.191.746.50
ARVINDLogin to viewLogin to view104.502,708.7911.370.9210.50
NEWGENLogin to viewLogin to view387.152,708.3316.513.3413.20
GET&DLogin to viewLogin to view105.052,691.050.002.44-2.40
RELINFRALogin to viewLogin to view102.102,689.070.000.21-0.20
JINDALSAWLogin to viewLogin to view83.102,657.165.720.375.40
HILLogin to viewLogin to view3,519.452,644.4812.602.2710.30
Bengal & Assam CompanLogin to viewLogin to view2,356.902,644.473.920.633.30
ANANDRATHILogin to viewLogin to view637.002,640.1320.837.6813.20
RSYSTEMSLogin to viewLogin to view222.002,626.3417.984.6313.40
HSCLLogin to viewLogin to view62.252,610.3936.721.4335.30
STARLogin to viewLogin to view291.002,609.700.001.12-1.10
CARTRADELogin to viewLogin to view556.802,598.060.001.32-1.30
KGKHOSLALogin to viewLogin to view402.002,591.1230.513.9426.60
RKFORGELogin to viewLogin to view161.202,590.7213.082.4010.70
SIYSILLogin to viewLogin to view550.852,581.8411.862.759.10
NFLLogin to viewLogin to view52.852,580.440.001.17-1.20
BBOXLogin to viewLogin to view159.252,570.0743.9810.2833.70
TASTYBITELogin to viewLogin to view10,000.852,568.82131.4612.11119.40
DCBBANKLogin to viewLogin to view82.902,567.428.930.678.30
NBVENTURESLogin to viewLogin to view177.102,565.384.960.524.40
DISHTVLogin to viewLogin to view13.802,550.140.000.90-0.90
FILATEXLogin to viewLogin to view112.902,546.627.432.534.90
SOMANYCERALogin to viewLogin to view596.452,535.7128.593.4925.10
BUTTERFLYLogin to viewLogin to view1,410.102,521.02156.3210.76145.60
PTCLogin to viewLogin to view84.352,516.075.320.534.80
Authum Investment & ILogin to viewLogin to view146.802,493.334.090.693.40
TIRUMALCHMLogin to viewLogin to view241.652,475.748.982.496.50
IONEXCHANGLogin to viewLogin to view1,686.302,473.2416.574.2512.30
Sadhana Nitro Chem LtLogin to viewLogin to view125.852,464.79144.8217.48127.30
AUTOAXLESLogin to viewLogin to view1,622.652,419.4332.543.9028.60
ORIENTCEMLogin to viewLogin to view116.352,395.949.101.577.50
AMRUTANJANLogin to viewLogin to view814.052,394.7238.199.2329.00
SEAMECLTDLogin to viewLogin to view929.802,364.0224.833.2221.60
PARASLogin to viewLogin to view603.452,351.70149.554.84144.70
KIRIINDUSLogin to viewLogin to view452.952,347.835.661.044.60
GUFICBIOLogin to viewLogin to view243.752,335.8826.419.3717.00
APARINDSLogin to viewLogin to view610.152,334.9610.611.499.10
JAYNECOINDLogin to viewLogin to view23.902,330.4014.28-7.4921.80
OPTIEMUSLogin to viewLogin to view271.802,330.2823.497.0316.50
HBLPOWERLogin to viewLogin to view84.002,325.6732.932.7630.20
IIFLSECLogin to viewLogin to view77.202,323.597.591.975.60
TIILLogin to viewLogin to view945.052,311.759.781.798.00
SSWLLogin to viewLogin to view736.502,310.8311.252.578.70
TATAMETALILogin to viewLogin to view731.552,301.219.671.518.20
MOLDTKPACLogin to viewLogin to view693.902,289.6835.824.6631.20
HINDOILEXPLogin to viewLogin to view170.202,256.0732.982.8930.10
EVEREADYLogin to viewLogin to view309.302,248.2248.067.7040.40
IOLCPLogin to viewLogin to view382.452,245.4910.531.628.90
RTNPOWERLogin to viewLogin to view4.202,244.700.00-0.860.90
GENUSPOWERLogin to viewLogin to view86.902,237.9338.992.3336.70
GANESHHOUCLogin to viewLogin to view267.202,228.1031.432.8128.60
HERANBALogin to viewLogin to view555.152,222.7511.763.118.70
MIRZAINTLogin to viewLogin to view183.352,215.4324.313.0721.20
GREENPLYLogin to viewLogin to view177.452,205.7923.294.0919.20
DWARKESHLogin to viewLogin to view116.652,196.5414.153.2610.90
ACELogin to viewLogin to view184.102,196.4920.303.0217.30
JISLJALEQSLogin to viewLogin to view37.052,195.6022.830.6422.20
GULPOLYLogin to viewLogin to view273.702,189.1122.964.2118.80
BAJAJCONLogin to viewLogin to view147.552,184.3312.882.7010.20
ELECONLogin to viewLogin to view190.752,175.0015.482.0713.40
PURVALogin to viewLogin to view91.502,166.3612.291.0411.30
WSTCSTPAPRLogin to viewLogin to view325.252,162.118.401.367.00
TIPSINDLTDLogin to viewLogin to view1,627.402,144.6929.0613.9315.10
IFCILogin to viewLogin to view10.152,136.640.001.06-1.10
PFOCUSLogin to viewLogin to view71.102,129.710.00-30.7430.70
HCCLogin to viewLogin to view14.052,125.805.32-1.897.20
BOMDYEINGLogin to viewLogin to view102.802,123.180.00-3.373.40
ELECTCASTLogin to viewLogin to view35.752,116.796.100.525.60
TIMETECHNOLogin to viewLogin to view93.702,112.2111.431.0410.40
SHILLogin to viewLogin to view292.052,111.4211.274.277.00
VSTTILLERSLogin to viewLogin to view2,454.252,110.1221.252.8218.40
JAICORPLTDLogin to viewLogin to view118.252,109.2742.981.4841.50
MSTCLTDLogin to viewLogin to view297.752,097.2211.723.178.60
PTC Industries Ltd.Login to viewLogin to view3,945.802,094.58217.1712.81204.40
FINOPBLogin to viewLogin to view251.402,088.6848.874.3844.50
GRM Overseas Ltd.Login to viewLogin to view347.802,086.8024.699.1815.50
SURYAROSNILogin to viewLogin to view380.252,070.2611.461.3910.10
INDOSTARLogin to viewLogin to view152.002,068.410.000.52-0.50
VESUVIUSLogin to viewLogin to view1,016.352,052.7527.172.2324.90
MOREPENLABLogin to viewLogin to view41.102,051.5820.182.9617.20
ASHOKALogin to viewLogin to view73.052,050.682.961.771.20
KIRLOSENGLogin to viewLogin to view141.452,049.2011.181.0210.20
GOODYEARLogin to viewLogin to view877.152,048.1915.912.9513.00
NAVNETEDULLogin to viewLogin to view90.552,047.2315.602.0413.60
SAFARILogin to viewLogin to view918.952,044.5391.416.7984.60
KIRLOSBROSLogin to viewLogin to view255.552,035.6516.591.7914.80
INOXWINDLogin to viewLogin to view91.452,029.440.001.77-1.80
JPASSOCIATLogin to viewLogin to view8.252,027.500.003.18-3.20
APOLLOPIPELogin to viewLogin to view508.202,003.7740.264.9435.30
ATFLLogin to viewLogin to view820.601,999.7478.174.3773.80
GRAVITALogin to viewLogin to view289.001,995.2016.775.3911.40
GULFOILLUBLogin to viewLogin to view404.651,982.749.562.227.30
HESTERBIOLogin to viewLogin to view2,329.351,981.5547.957.6540.30
ASTRAMICROLogin to viewLogin to view228.451,979.9436.673.3733.30
SHARDAMOTRLogin to viewLogin to view663.551,972.8415.193.6511.50
IGPLLogin to viewLogin to view639.701,970.416.781.954.80
BAJAJHINDLogin to viewLogin to view15.401,967.130.000.88-0.90
PUNALKALILogin to viewLogin to view81.151,966.6233.218.1725.00
ANDHRSUGARLogin to viewLogin to view144.551,961.209.261.417.90
JTEKTINDIALogin to viewLogin to view80.001,960.7340.773.1437.60
FCLLogin to viewLogin to view176.101,960.2535.537.4828.10
MARKSANSLogin to viewLogin to view47.601,958.578.281.886.40
MMFLLogin to viewLogin to view804.101,941.1617.243.4413.80
EKCLogin to viewLogin to view172.851,939.519.482.357.10
VIDHIINGLogin to viewLogin to view385.851,931.3732.988.7824.20
SUBROSLogin to viewLogin to view295.151,925.4345.642.3743.30
Polo Queen IndustrialLogin to viewLogin to view57.301,923.850.0012.02-12.00
BALMLAWRIELogin to viewLogin to view112.601,923.7911.581.2110.40
DHAMPURSUGLogin to viewLogin to view285.751,902.678.021.126.90
STOVEKRAFTLogin to viewLogin to view579.551,901.0828.475.3923.10
VALIANTORGLogin to viewLogin to view697.701,900.6117.313.2114.10
MANALIPETCLogin to viewLogin to view110.101,895.434.761.922.80
BEPLLogin to viewLogin to view113.901,885.525.391.833.60
KTKBANKLogin to viewLogin to view60.551,884.104.610.294.30
VISHNULogin to viewLogin to view1,564.801,875.5323.046.7716.30
PILANIINVSLogin to viewLogin to view1,696.851,871.2711.050.1910.90
TIDEWATERLogin to viewLogin to view1,073.801,860.3615.282.2813.00
BESTAGROLogin to viewLogin to view786.551,859.7820.186.3213.90
DCALLogin to viewLogin to view118.401,856.31103.250.34102.90
VOLTAMPLogin to viewLogin to view1,828.101,851.8916.532.0214.50
IMFALogin to viewLogin to view343.151,847.934.301.133.20
DATAMATICSLogin to viewLogin to view314.101,846.8811.732.129.60
SWARAJENGLogin to viewLogin to view1,504.351,837.4616.796.0110.80
SHKLogin to viewLogin to view132.951,833.3810.411.798.60
KOLTEPATILLogin to viewLogin to view240.351,826.7724.611.9022.70
SUNFLAGLogin to viewLogin to view101.651,820.227.101.345.80
GALLISPATLogin to viewLogin to view64.301,815.5814.901.5313.40
OALLogin to viewLogin to view537.551,809.0533.712.9730.70
GTPLLogin to viewLogin to view160.901,807.849.051.757.30
ALEMBICLTDLogin to viewLogin to view70.051,805.188.130.937.20
ORISSAMINELogin to viewLogin to view3,054.401,800.60863.60140.40723.20
INDORAMALogin to viewLogin to view67.301,762.516.552.943.60
SUBEXLTDLogin to viewLogin to view31.251,753.4548.733.0945.60
MATRIMONYLogin to viewLogin to view762.951,749.8932.655.5327.10
GATILogin to viewLogin to view140.951,733.250.003.08-3.10
DENLogin to viewLogin to view36.201,727.559.870.599.30
KITEXLogin to viewLogin to view259.201,723.6819.242.2117.00
BECTORFOODLogin to viewLogin to view290.551,718.5828.783.6025.20
LGBBROSLTDLogin to viewLogin to view548.401,715.446.991.955.00
PSPPROJECTLogin to viewLogin to view476.251,714.5011.232.668.60
DBREALTYLogin to viewLogin to view66.151,704.610.001.79-1.80
SHANTIGEARLogin to viewLogin to view221.901,695.4239.926.5233.40
ISMTLTDLogin to viewLogin to view55.051,684.310.711.41-0.70
OMAXELogin to viewLogin to view92.051,683.600.001.32-1.30
CAMLINFINELogin to viewLogin to view109.351,680.3128.092.4725.60
CANTABILLogin to viewLogin to view1,034.401,679.8744.1410.4933.70
JKILLogin to viewLogin to view221.951,670.6910.150.839.30
FAIRCHEMORLogin to viewLogin to view1,296.701,666.6824.547.1817.40
RAMCOINDLogin to viewLogin to view192.201,665.665.500.445.10
KOVAILogin to viewLogin to view1,528.301,665.4714.832.8112.00
Yasho Industries Ltd.Login to viewLogin to view1,453.251,656.5931.429.5521.90
UJJIVANLogin to viewLogin to view135.951,654.210.000.75-0.80
POKARNALogin to viewLogin to view532.601,651.2726.643.9022.70
SOUTHBANKLogin to viewLogin to view7.851,649.0836.660.3036.40
GMRP&UILogin to viewLogin to view27.201,647.810.001.16-1.20
GOLDIAMLogin to viewLogin to view151.101,646.6118.143.3014.80
GRAUWEILLogin to viewLogin to view72.501,641.3518.122.8615.30
UNICHEMLABLogin to viewLogin to view232.801,639.050.000.66-0.70
KRSNAALogin to viewLogin to view516.001,635.828.852.476.40
ANANTRAJLogin to viewLogin to view55.201,627.4628.790.6228.20
TVTODAYLogin to viewLogin to view272.501,625.378.951.407.60
EXCELINDUSLogin to viewLogin to view1,288.251,619.4211.881.6810.20
PANAMAPETLogin to viewLogin to view263.201,616.396.902.204.70
SHANKARALogin to viewLogin to view705.501,615.2247.062.9144.20
SBCLLogin to viewLogin to view415.701,611.9632.259.0623.20
SHAILYLogin to viewLogin to view1,753.901,611.4243.014.4838.50
NAHARSPINGLogin to viewLogin to view435.551,600.943.491.192.30
GOKULAGROLogin to viewLogin to view111.251,591.6813.153.459.70
JAGRANLogin to viewLogin to view60.501,591.157.730.747.00
GTLINFRALogin to viewLogin to view1.301,590.540.00-0.600.60
HONDAPOWERLogin to viewLogin to view1,584.851,586.8821.382.4319.00
ACRYSILLogin to viewLogin to view591.901,579.8024.396.2318.20
MUKANDLTDLogin to viewLogin to view111.651,578.809.082.586.50
CHOICEINLogin to viewLogin to view316.001,572.2938.594.4434.20
GABRIELLogin to viewLogin to view107.801,558.5417.042.0815.00
PUNJABCHEMLogin to viewLogin to view1,264.001,549.9418.786.9511.80
SOLARALogin to viewLogin to view427.901,543.160.001.01-1.00
AGILogin to viewLogin to view235.801,535.9213.201.3511.90
MAYURUNIQLogin to viewLogin to view348.601,532.1914.652.3412.30
AVTNPLLogin to viewLogin to view100.501,530.4522.274.1718.10
THANGAMAYLLogin to viewLogin to view1,087.751,516.0134.224.7029.50
Wardwizard InnovationLogin to viewLogin to view57.801,514.66178.6624.22154.40
GANECOSLogin to viewLogin to view687.951,501.7542.372.8239.60
RIILLogin to viewLogin to view995.001,501.70179.803.45176.40
ONMOBILELogin to viewLogin to view141.701,495.8934.992.2932.70
WABAGLogin to viewLogin to view239.951,494.1311.311.0010.30
NACLINDLogin to viewLogin to view75.251,492.2620.273.0517.20
FMGOETZELogin to viewLogin to view267.401,486.4953.781.7352.10
KKCLLogin to viewLogin to view240.151,479.9318.103.0915.00
ADFFOODSLogin to viewLogin to view704.751,477.5928.494.5224.00
DIAMONDYDLogin to viewLogin to view627.751,472.26112.942.35110.60
NOVARTINDLogin to viewLogin to view600.201,465.2849.922.0647.90
GRWRHITECHLogin to viewLogin to view628.601,460.399.480.878.60
STYLAMINDLogin to viewLogin to view857.601,446.5223.764.5119.30
GENESYSLogin to viewLogin to view457.951,445.740.008.27-8.30
CONFIPETLogin to viewLogin to view50.601,437.1014.312.4111.90
DBCORPLogin to viewLogin to view80.901,432.9310.040.769.30
DOLATALGOLogin to viewLogin to view80.301,430.888.552.715.80
TEXRAILLogin to viewLogin to view44.101,419.4539.991.0938.90
MAXVILLogin to viewLogin to view96.401,416.573.711.202.50
INSECTICIDLogin to viewLogin to view721.851,413.7013.231.5611.70
ACCELYALogin to viewLogin to view944.051,409.1120.274.8615.40
PGELLogin to viewLogin to view660.401,401.6969.815.7464.10
SANDHARLogin to viewLogin to view232.101,397.0325.121.6323.50
SOTLLogin to viewLogin to view1,012.701,395.834.901.133.80
MTNLLogin to viewLogin to view22.101,392.300.00-0.080.10
NELCOLogin to viewLogin to view606.601,384.1685.9912.3673.60
TDPOWERSYSLogin to viewLogin to view445.001,384.1119.592.6317.00
JSWISPLLogin to viewLogin to view29.451,382.82923.341.59921.80
WHEELSLogin to viewLogin to view574.601,378.9018.071.9516.10
JMCPROJECTLogin to viewLogin to view82.201,378.5075.782.6273.20
EXPLEOSOLLogin to viewLogin to view1,344.001,377.9325.775.4420.30
POWERMECHLogin to viewLogin to view933.801,373.0310.811.379.40
RPSGVENTLogin to viewLogin to view514.051,369.5010.560.5510.00
ANDHRAPAPLogin to viewLogin to view337.351,356.959.711.248.50
INEOSSTYROLogin to viewLogin to view764.601,355.853.521.242.30
AVADHSUGARLogin to viewLogin to view673.301,349.3410.851.679.20
SPICLogin to viewLogin to view66.301,349.126.522.114.40
FORCEMOTLogin to viewLogin to view1,014.901,336.270.000.74-0.70
HERITGFOODLogin to viewLogin to view287.751,335.1012.271.9510.30
Sportking India Ltd.Login to viewLogin to view1,002.951,332.643.261.741.50
KIRLOSINDLogin to viewLogin to view1,359.951,332.515.120.644.50
TNPLLogin to viewLogin to view191.801,328.1592.750.8491.90
ZENTECLogin to viewLogin to view167.551,322.25666.126.44659.70
JTLINFRALogin to viewLogin to view215.351,316.9926.338.3518.00
HUHTAMAKILogin to viewLogin to view174.851,315.970.001.79-1.80
KESORAMINDLogin to viewLogin to view53.651,313.400.002.59-2.60
NEULANDLABLogin to viewLogin to view1,021.551,310.6420.621.5719.10
KSLLogin to viewLogin to view300.201,310.465.360.964.40
PRICOLLTDLogin to viewLogin to view107.001,304.1333.212.3230.90
KCPLogin to viewLogin to view101.001,302.106.921.055.90
NITINSPINLogin to viewLogin to view232.251,300.373.991.482.50
GIPCLLogin to viewLogin to view85.401,299.258.110.447.70
RGLLogin to viewLogin to view686.101,295.3212.901.3911.50
ASHIANALogin to viewLogin to view126.501,294.75755.141.77753.40
Asian Star Company LtLogin to viewLogin to view807.051,291.8311.741.0010.70
VADILALINDLogin to viewLogin to view1,790.051,289.5732.606.4926.10
STEELXINDLogin to viewLogin to view145.401,286.4311.044.766.30
SATIALogin to viewLogin to view128.701,284.0013.962.4911.50
WENDTLogin to viewLogin to view6,358.051,271.6147.267.5139.80
NXTDIGITALLogin to viewLogin to view376.801,268.750.003.63-3.60
XPROINDIALogin to viewLogin to view1,041.251,267.8234.1510.8023.40
SURYODAYLogin to viewLogin to view119.751,263.290.000.81-0.80
CARERATINGLogin to viewLogin to view426.051,260.8716.112.0414.10
TVSSRICHAKLogin to viewLogin to view1,635.101,253.6117.791.4616.30
GEOJITFSLLogin to viewLogin to view52.051,250.318.301.796.50
TWLLogin to viewLogin to view103.751,240.5549.371.4547.90
Manorama Industries LLogin to viewLogin to view1,030.601,232.5151.054.5946.50
ORCHPHARMALogin to viewLogin to view300.401,229.590.002.08-2.10
JETAIRWAYSLogin to viewLogin to view108.151,226.280.00-0.080.10
PATELENGLogin to viewLogin to view25.601,224.430.000.52-0.50
HIMATSEIDELogin to viewLogin to view123.601,223.827.180.856.30
SESHAPAPERLogin to viewLogin to view193.151,223.5211.120.9710.20
NGL Fine-Chem Ltd.Login to viewLogin to view1,950.801,223.2524.526.0218.50
EIHAHOTELSLogin to viewLogin to view398.451,211.5794.053.6590.40
SANGAMINDLogin to viewLogin to view277.301,204.0810.081.898.20
MMWLLogin to viewLogin to view10.621,202.970.0016.11-16.10
ESTERLogin to viewLogin to view144.201,202.548.881.966.90
BFUTILITIELogin to viewLogin to view319.151,202.1631.18-7.1738.40
PNBGILTSLogin to viewLogin to view66.401,199.777.240.846.40
GEPILLogin to viewLogin to view177.551,198.670.001.39-1.40
LSILLogin to viewLogin to view13.301,197.96201.448.86192.60
SASKENLogin to viewLogin to view794.301,195.499.271.827.50
DFMFOODSLogin to viewLogin to view229.951,181.480.007.20-7.20
WONDERLALogin to viewLogin to view211.351,180.420.001.49-1.50
CIGNITITECLogin to viewLogin to view418.601,174.2812.812.5610.30
Cressanda Solutions LLogin to viewLogin to view29.451,173.570.0012.94-12.90
GOCLCORPLogin to viewLogin to view236.501,172.3919.630.9918.60
FIEMINDLogin to viewLogin to view888.651,169.4513.141.8411.30
BODALCHEMLogin to viewLogin to view94.951,162.9611.331.1210.20
AGSTRALogin to viewLogin to view95.501,160.0121.170.9820.20
Shanti Educational InLogin to viewLogin to view703.201,159.20436.3120.81415.50
SJSLogin to viewLogin to view379.551,156.4924.211.0423.20
DYNAMATECHLogin to viewLogin to view1,819.401,153.760.002.96-3.00
WELENTLogin to viewLogin to view76.901,152.999.240.648.60
SHALBYLogin to viewLogin to view106.551,150.3021.411.3120.10
RAMKYLogin to viewLogin to view165.601,145.927.192.704.50
SHIVALIKLogin to viewLogin to view781.551,144.6544.714.4640.30
TARCLogin to viewLogin to view38.701,142.0299.140.7398.40
VINDHYATELLogin to viewLogin to view962.251,140.354.490.424.10
NUCLEUSLogin to viewLogin to view421.901,139.3427.852.3125.50
PRAKASHLogin to viewLogin to view63.101,128.226.690.406.30
SUVENLogin to viewLogin to view77.601,128.170.0011.81-11.80
TTKHLTCARELogin to viewLogin to view796.001,127.7427.293.5823.70
ANDREWYULogin to viewLogin to view22.851,117.250.002.82-2.80
APTECHTLogin to viewLogin to view270.101,116.8922.685.3417.30
VERANDALogin to viewLogin to view200.751,115.230.003.59-3.60
KINGFALogin to viewLogin to view915.601,109.3239.252.9136.30
DCWLogin to viewLogin to view42.351,106.7716.721.4715.30
MANGCHEFERLogin to viewLogin to view93.001,102.1912.541.6110.90
LUMAXTECHLogin to viewLogin to view160.301,092.5715.802.0213.80
SUTLEJTEXLogin to viewLogin to view66.601,091.107.260.996.30
NRBBEARINGLogin to viewLogin to view112.301,088.4412.061.9010.20
KOPRANLogin to viewLogin to view226.101,088.1118.582.6216.00
AMBIKCOLogin to viewLogin to view1,854.601,087.186.701.565.10
PIXTRANSLogin to viewLogin to view795.801,084.2915.952.9813.00
NDTVLogin to viewLogin to view167.401,084.0813.584.668.90
KDDLLogin to viewLogin to view849.251,081.7036.265.1131.20
ALICONLogin to viewLogin to view671.151,081.3545.012.4542.60
UTTAMSUGARLogin to viewLogin to view281.851,074.927.972.325.70
SANGHIINDLogin to viewLogin to view42.351,071.7717.770.5917.20
GNALogin to viewLogin to view498.651,070.3712.111.8110.30
ASHAPURMINLogin to viewLogin to view116.601,066.739.822.107.70
CLNINDIALogin to viewLogin to view460.801,066.3828.002.6725.30
JYOTISTRUCLogin to viewLogin to view17.051,062.830.00-0.090.10
KABRAEXTRULogin to viewLogin to view330.151,059.2135.383.4132.00
NURECALogin to viewLogin to view1,064.651,058.1721.065.0516.00
CENTENKALogin to viewLogin to view484.301,058.015.750.854.90
UGROCAPLogin to viewLogin to view148.851,055.92105.421.10104.30
KHAICHEMLogin to viewLogin to view108.051,047.9713.074.158.90
ZEEMEDIALogin to viewLogin to view16.701,044.470.001.94-1.90
PRECAMLogin to viewLogin to view109.901,043.8945.071.5643.50
GMBREWLogin to viewLogin to view567.601,042.2811.161.769.40
AJMERALogin to viewLogin to view293.151,040.2423.541.4622.10
SASTASUNDRLogin to viewLogin to view327.801,033.841.430.860.60
SHRIRAMPPSLogin to viewLogin to view60.551,027.920.000.72-0.70
QUICKHEALLogin to viewLogin to view177.101,027.3612.361.6410.70
MONTECARLOLogin to viewLogin to view496.001,024.1610.531.519.00
EMAMIPAPLogin to viewLogin to view168.551,020.018.132.665.50
PANACEABIOLogin to viewLogin to view166.101,018.600.951.20-0.30
PFSLogin to viewLogin to view15.851,018.0215.650.4615.20
Mishtann Foods Ltd.Login to viewLogin to view20.201,010.0032.369.9822.40
NAHARPOLYLogin to viewLogin to view408.651,008.7212.341.7410.60
BFINVESTLogin to viewLogin to view267.201,006.483.140.312.80
Shree Global TradefinLogin to viewLogin to view7.891,003.710.002.76-2.80
RSWMLogin to viewLogin to view425.451,003.154.901.093.80
ELPROINTLLogin to viewLogin to view59.951,000.7789.205.7683.40
CHEMCONLogin to viewLogin to view273.001,000.3817.562.5315.00
WPIL Ltd.Login to viewLogin to view1,023.00999.1711.681.6710.00
ORIENTHOTLogin to viewLogin to view55.85993.010.002.26-2.30
CENTRUMLogin to viewLogin to view23.90992.240.001.97-2.00
ITDCEMLogin to viewLogin to view57.75992.079.500.918.60
HEXATRADEXLogin to viewLogin to view175.65990.810.000.83-0.80
ULTRMARINELogin to viewLogin to view338.40988.1317.481.9515.50
SHALPAINTSLogin to viewLogin to view136.15987.930.002.56-2.60
UDAICEMENTLogin to viewLogin to view31.30979.3820.133.3216.80
TRANSPEKLogin to viewLogin to view1,755.00978.6515.052.2612.80
IFGLEXPORLogin to viewLogin to view270.70975.5817.901.0216.90
PCJEWELLERLogin to viewLogin to view20.75972.690.000.24-0.20
MPSLTDLogin to viewLogin to view574.55971.7811.152.658.50
Capital India FinanceLogin to viewLogin to view124.95971.290.001.56-1.60
REPCOHOMELogin to viewLogin to view154.95969.394.450.434.00
VHLLogin to viewLogin to view3,026.25965.842.370.422.00
IMPALLogin to viewLogin to view772.90964.5816.280.6515.60
VSSLLogin to viewLogin to view235.10962.319.551.737.80
Jaybharat Textiles &Login to viewLogin to view25.10960.920.000.000.00
KMC Speciality HospitLogin to viewLogin to view58.55960.5738.8111.6327.20
TNPETROLogin to viewLogin to view106.50958.204.471.293.20
IGARASHILogin to viewLogin to view301.35957.9462.012.1859.80
TILogin to viewLogin to view60.35957.2873.7410.5963.20
Quint Digital Media LLogin to viewLogin to view435.15956.11246.6127.61219.00
SREERAYALKLogin to viewLogin to view89.20955.2413.901.4112.50
BCLINDLogin to viewLogin to view395.25953.9312.672.769.90
VISAKAINDLogin to viewLogin to view551.30952.708.001.256.80
Aditya Vision Ltd.Login to viewLogin to view785.90949.0520.9412.038.90
Black Rose IndustriesLogin to viewLogin to view185.95948.6029.747.7522.00
Jyoti Resins & AdhesiLogin to viewLogin to view2,370.35948.1447.9820.7327.30
SMCGLOBALLogin to viewLogin to view83.30942.415.441.024.40
SRIPIPESLogin to viewLogin to view200.80939.345.670.615.10
FOSECOINDLogin to viewLogin to view1,457.75933.0026.194.2322.00
Moschip TechnologiesLogin to viewLogin to view58.05929.36144.0214.20129.80
5PAISALogin to viewLogin to view314.00928.8567.622.4865.10
ENILLogin to viewLogin to view193.60924.810.001.22-1.20
SHREDIGCEMLogin to viewLogin to view64.75923.9416.722.9613.80
MONARCHLogin to viewLogin to view294.80920.1517.306.1511.20
TAJGVKLogin to viewLogin to view146.70919.83434.602.43432.20
Magellanic Cloud Ltd.Login to viewLogin to view334.65907.1927.055.4721.60
UNIDTLogin to viewLogin to view436.60903.4919.473.8515.60
BHAGERIALogin to viewLogin to view205.65897.5412.731.7711.00
BBLLogin to viewLogin to view1,589.15895.5715.710.8314.90
Shiva Cement Ltd.Login to viewLogin to view45.90895.050.00-20.9220.90
BANCOINDIALogin to viewLogin to view125.10894.706.950.976.00
UNIENTERLogin to viewLogin to view127.55894.3616.020.3215.70
BAJAJHCARELogin to viewLogin to view328.65893.9112.522.729.80
PGILLogin to viewLogin to view412.55893.7515.811.5914.20
RANEHOLDINLogin to viewLogin to view620.10892.6543.501.1242.40
COFFEEDAYLogin to viewLogin to view42.00889.370.000.24-0.20
PARAGMILKLogin to viewLogin to view93.05887.4717.900.8917.00
ARIHANTCAPLogin to viewLogin to view84.45883.4017.543.8113.70
EVERESTINDLogin to viewLogin to view560.65879.5417.491.6215.90
NATPEROXIDLogin to viewLogin to view1,521.95876.42161.400.96160.40
DHARAMSILogin to viewLogin to view342.00872.7730.764.5726.20
Ritesh Properties & ILogin to viewLogin to view359.00871.4960.788.4152.40
TEXINFRALogin to viewLogin to view67.35865.860.001.61-1.60
ADORWELDLogin to viewLogin to view635.00863.5035.433.1532.30
SIGACHILogin to viewLogin to view276.20862.6321.553.2418.30
BHAGCHEMLogin to viewLogin to view823.60857.0026.413.2223.20
ANDHRAPETLogin to viewLogin to view100.85856.943.411.731.70
SHRIRAMEPCLogin to viewLogin to view8.76854.950.000.97-1.00
PRECWIRELogin to viewLogin to view73.35854.5513.922.4011.50
INDNIPPONLogin to viewLogin to view377.00852.8319.051.7617.30
APEXLogin to viewLogin to view273.30850.0020.171.8218.40
GEORGFISCHLogin to viewLogin to view5,800.00843.4532.453.9028.60
SHREEPUSHKLogin to viewLogin to view272.65840.7516.112.2013.90
RUSHILLogin to viewLogin to view412.00836.8566.523.3063.20
PITTIENGLogin to viewLogin to view260.65835.3815.813.1412.70
DREDGECORPLogin to viewLogin to view296.95835.100.000.59-0.60
THEMISMEDLogin to viewLogin to view845.35834.4611.763.078.70
Beekay Steel IndustriLogin to viewLogin to view437.70834.405.461.244.20
SHAKTIPUMPLogin to viewLogin to view453.55833.6312.902.0610.80
SPALLogin to viewLogin to view324.10832.7011.971.3610.60
SMLISUZULogin to viewLogin to view570.45830.670.004.94-4.90
RPGLIFELogin to viewLogin to view499.95826.4516.053.2312.80
Mac Charles (India) LLogin to viewLogin to view630.65825.888.844.903.90
GREENPOWERLogin to viewLogin to view11.00825.8032.591.5531.00
LUMAXINDLogin to viewLogin to view884.60825.5923.651.7621.90
SAKSOFTLogin to viewLogin to view783.45824.9414.172.7211.50
SATINLogin to viewLogin to view109.95824.8339.870.5239.40
REMIMETALLogin to viewLogin to view15.50821.648.37189.95-181.60
MADRASFERTLogin to viewLogin to view50.95820.018.79-1.3010.10
MEDICAMEQLogin to viewLogin to view671.10819.8652.385.9846.40
3IINFOLTDLogin to viewLogin to view48.60819.240.00-1.081.10
Balmer Lawrie InvestmLogin to viewLogin to view369.35819.087.880.727.20
MANGLMCEMLogin to viewLogin to view301.60816.6710.511.109.40
ORIENTBELLLogin to viewLogin to view568.60816.0625.352.8722.50
BIGBLOCLogin to viewLogin to view115.00814.4150.6416.9533.70
ASALCBRLogin to viewLogin to view449.05812.0313.372.7510.60
Balu Forge IndustriesLogin to viewLogin to view97.00808.6433.255.4327.80
DCMSRINDLogin to viewLogin to view92.95808.5911.611.2110.40
OCCLLogin to viewLogin to view802.25807.7012.391.4111.00
KPIGREENLogin to viewLogin to view445.00803.9818.714.9613.80
DHANVARSHALogin to viewLogin to view75.60801.68149.964.58145.40
ARMANFINLogin to viewLogin to view946.55798.4148.953.9545.00
CAPACITELogin to viewLogin to view117.35796.7113.780.8313.00
63MOONSLogin to viewLogin to view172.35795.090.000.27-0.30
RADIOCITYLogin to viewLogin to view23.00795.080.001.31-1.30
ANUPLogin to viewLogin to view801.55792.0212.852.0310.80
XCHANGINGLogin to viewLogin to view70.90789.8514.481.3413.10
FAZETHREELogin to viewLogin to view323.65787.0817.893.8114.10
NAHARCAPLogin to viewLogin to view469.95786.993.580.782.80
URJALogin to viewLogin to view14.00782.87397.004.69392.30
Syncom Formulations (Login to viewLogin to view9.05781.3839.483.5735.90
Shri Jagdamba PolymerLogin to viewLogin to view876.95775.0813.604.429.20
RAMCOSYSLogin to viewLogin to view247.50770.350.000.91-0.90
JAGSNPHARMLogin to viewLogin to view295.60770.3531.236.2525.00
ASIANTILESLogin to viewLogin to view60.70769.987.740.567.20
INDIANHUMELogin to viewLogin to view157.40762.569.971.218.80
NSILLogin to viewLogin to view1,478.00759.1211.520.1511.40
VIMTALABSLogin to viewLogin to view340.45756.0918.293.2315.10
ADSLLogin to viewLogin to view137.80746.9512.261.3910.90
NCLINDLogin to viewLogin to view165.05746.576.971.016.00
NAGAFERTLogin to viewLogin to view12.45745.790.00-0.730.70
DEEPINDSLogin to viewLogin to view234.80742.4010.290.669.60
GICHSGFINLogin to viewLogin to view137.20738.574.260.493.80
BLISSGVSLogin to viewLogin to view71.35737.7549.050.9048.20
ASALLogin to viewLogin to view463.25737.6214.10-20.6534.80
NAVKARCORPLogin to viewLogin to view49.05737.5416.330.4015.90
RCOMLogin to viewLogin to view2.65735.630.00-0.010.00
SANGHVIMOVLogin to viewLogin to view169.55732.2239.311.0238.30
Roto Pumps Ltd.Login to viewLogin to view464.30731.0127.235.6221.60
GFLLIMITEDLogin to viewLogin to view66.15726.660.002.05-2.10
KSELogin to viewLogin to view2,259.90723.1722.373.3319.00
AGARINDLogin to viewLogin to view545.05721.4618.713.2215.50
Saint-Gobain SekuritLogin to viewLogin to view79.15721.1015.144.1611.00
DVLLogin to viewLogin to view205.40719.762.010.441.60
DIGISPICELogin to viewLogin to view31.15719.730.003.04-3.00
ARVSMARTLogin to viewLogin to view169.45719.5240.831.7739.10
Shankar Lal Rampal DyLogin to viewLogin to view333.15718.5631.308.9122.40
AURIONPROLogin to viewLogin to view321.25717.5210.151.748.40
GANESHBELogin to viewLogin to view113.25715.2664.772.7962.00
SMSPHARMALogin to viewLogin to view84.35714.049.091.537.60
ALLSECLogin to viewLogin to view467.90713.0020.143.4316.70
KELLTONTECLogin to viewLogin to view73.75711.6610.151.528.60
SRHHYPOLTDLogin to viewLogin to view407.70702.818.891.557.30
DECCANCELogin to viewLogin to view495.90702.346.421.095.30
XT Global Infotech LtLogin to viewLogin to view52.10699.4137.725.6532.10
JAYAGROGNLogin to viewLogin to view232.85698.558.071.576.50
Ravindra Energy Ltd.Login to viewLogin to view51.85697.3321.306.3115.00
Binny Ltd.Login to viewLogin to view312.40696.3717.312.2315.10
Vegetable Products LtLogin to viewLogin to view63.65695.060.0012.81-12.80
AWHCLLogin to viewLogin to view245.65694.8711.671.6810.00
Enkei Wheels India LtLogin to viewLogin to view385.40692.7540.993.2037.80
EQUIPPPLogin to viewLogin to view68.15692.2858.0479.66-21.60
RAJPALAYAMLogin to viewLogin to view806.15691.883.750.363.40
CEREBRAINTLogin to viewLogin to view61.75691.5229.602.2627.30
MARATHONLogin to viewLogin to view135.25687.0792.921.0391.90
INDOAMINLogin to viewLogin to view98.35685.7718.643.7614.90
UGARSUGARLogin to viewLogin to view60.35685.1317.646.2911.40
SALASARLogin to viewLogin to view237.90682.1220.102.3417.80
TCPLPACKLogin to viewLogin to view747.75680.8215.922.0613.90
CONTROLPRLogin to viewLogin to view416.60680.3817.662.7714.90
Cosmo Ferrites Ltd.Login to viewLogin to view564.75679.3947.7422.7525.00
Sukhjit Starch & ChemLogin to viewLogin to view434.80679.2410.951.659.30
SPENCERSLogin to viewLogin to view74.60677.340.0010.95-11.00
RAMAPHOSPLogin to viewLogin to view384.55676.778.802.536.30
Cheviot Company Ltd.Login to viewLogin to view1,124.70676.727.521.536.00
KICLLogin to viewLogin to view1,554.10676.6225.980.1325.90
SHREYASLogin to viewLogin to view312.40676.404.031.222.80
ZUARILogin to viewLogin to view159.70675.035.823.212.60
Finkurve Financial SeLogin to viewLogin to view52.45672.35212.504.78207.70
STEELCASLogin to viewLogin to view325.10664.5819.974.2515.70
HPALLogin to viewLogin to view356.80661.13110.064.81105.30
HITECHLogin to viewLogin to view538.55660.8616.652.6514.00
KUANTUMLogin to viewLogin to view75.30659.2833.770.8033.00
LANCERLogin to viewLogin to view218.05657.2332.938.0124.90
Raghuvir Synthetics LLogin to viewLogin to view168.95657.20105.5719.9185.70
TIMEXWATCHLogin to viewLogin to view65.60656.18132.5648.6683.90
GOODLUCKLogin to viewLogin to view252.10655.6211.211.489.70
Waaree Renewable TechLogin to viewLogin to view311.65655.46349.7626.85322.90
Sanmit Infra Ltd.Login to viewLogin to view411.75653.3693.8325.0968.70
Oriental Rail InfrastLogin to viewLogin to view119.90652.7741.886.2635.60
AURUMLogin to viewLogin to view91.20651.330.001.27-1.30
FRETAILLogin to viewLogin to view12.00650.740.00-0.290.30
ROSSELLINDLogin to viewLogin to view177.00648.4333.722.5231.20
ONWARDTECLogin to viewLogin to view293.20647.0127.763.9623.80
Systematix CorporateLogin to viewLogin to view497.00645.1236.876.8230.10
FLATPRODLogin to viewLogin to view1,303.80643.790.003.52-3.50
RACL Geartech LtdLogin to viewLogin to view596.55642.5824.465.0619.40
RUBYMILLSLogin to viewLogin to view380.45642.4720.681.2619.40
SUMMITSECLogin to viewLogin to view585.10637.8611.930.1311.80
VISHALLogin to viewLogin to view32.35636.3010.041.688.40
GUJTHEMISLogin to viewLogin to view434.30635.1916.036.129.90
IWELLogin to viewLogin to view571.90627.790.000.43-0.40
HLVLTDLogin to viewLogin to view9.40622.340.001.47-1.50
ELDEHSGLogin to viewLogin to view631.30620.7612.261.9710.30
BINDALAGROLogin to viewLogin to view24.15618.9113.580.2513.30
JUBLINDSLogin to viewLogin to view407.40612.3722.034.3417.70
Vijay Solvex Ltd.Login to viewLogin to view1,936.30612.359.432.237.20
NAHARINDUSLogin to viewLogin to view153.45610.273.890.683.20
HTMEDIALogin to viewLogin to view25.90602.8235.540.2935.30
VLSFINANCELogin to viewLogin to view155.25599.652.200.232.00
SKIPPERLogin to viewLogin to view58.40599.5923.900.8223.10
KOKUYOCMLNLogin to viewLogin to view58.85597.310.002.50-2.50
BALAJITELELogin to viewLogin to view58.60596.670.001.28-1.30
SPECIALITYLogin to viewLogin to view126.85595.8943.624.1239.50
ORIENTPPRLogin to viewLogin to view28.00595.180.000.36-0.40
DYNPROLogin to viewLogin to view499.25593.8524.092.9821.10
RAMASTEELLogin to viewLogin to view353.00592.8322.484.9917.50
BMW Industries Ltd.Login to viewLogin to view26.20590.850.001.08-1.10
MANORGLogin to viewLogin to view687.65588.936.861.934.90
Toyam Industries Ltd.Login to viewLogin to view14.50588.720.009.25-9.20
APCLLogin to viewLogin to view230.45582.7113.984.329.70
NDLLogin to viewLogin to view40.80580.918.590.947.70
White Organic RetailLogin to viewLogin to view172.70580.850.009.03-9.00
YUKENLogin to viewLogin to view483.85580.6229.253.1426.10
DUCONLogin to viewLogin to view22.05577.070.003.26-3.30
JAYBARMARULogin to viewLogin to view132.25572.6420.341.2119.10
LINCOLNLogin to viewLogin to view283.80568.448.051.326.70
NECLIFELogin to viewLogin to view25.30567.380.000.53-0.50
PARSVNATHLogin to viewLogin to view13.00565.740.00-10.5610.60
Fermenta Biotech Ltd.Login to viewLogin to view191.95564.9337.251.5935.70
ARIHANTSUPLogin to viewLogin to view137.20564.7213.653.1310.50
CLSELLogin to viewLogin to view111.20564.678.841.447.40
ARTEMISMEDLogin to viewLogin to view42.55563.9017.681.9215.80
SHYAMCENTLogin to viewLogin to view25.35563.219.903.226.70
STCINDIALogin to viewLogin to view93.55561.300.00-0.100.10
JAIBALAJILogin to viewLogin to view50.75560.549.12-0.339.50
GALLANTTLogin to viewLogin to view68.90560.316.060.735.30
FCSSOFTLogin to viewLogin to view3.20559.020.003.38-3.40
JINDRILLLogin to viewLogin to view192.85558.906.270.485.80
HCL-INSYSLogin to viewLogin to view16.95558.01125.57-2.90128.50
ARSHIYALogin to viewLogin to view20.85557.340.00-1.101.10
KANORICHEMLogin to viewLogin to view126.55556.2266.140.9865.20
SANDESHLogin to viewLogin to view728.70551.586.910.586.30
TAAL Enterprises Ltd.Login to viewLogin to view1,763.85549.6817.365.4511.90
Amines & PlasticizersLogin to viewLogin to view98.60547.1720.333.4416.90
MAWANASUGLogin to viewLogin to view138.30544.704.451.502.90
Morganite Crucible InLogin to viewLogin to view968.10540.4315.984.0811.90
CENTUMLogin to viewLogin to view421.55540.070.003.07-3.10
ASM Technologies Ltd.Login to viewLogin to view489.85538.8438.806.7232.10
AXISCADESLogin to viewLogin to view140.70534.70500.561.74498.80
SNOWMANLogin to viewLogin to view31.80534.68318.831.27317.60
PENINDLogin to viewLogin to view37.70533.689.120.748.40
IFBAGROLogin to viewLogin to view566.65533.328.831.097.70
Gloster Ltd.Login to viewLogin to view970.90532.888.160.507.70
LIKHITHALogin to viewLogin to view269.50532.5811.882.929.00
AARTISURFLogin to viewLogin to view701.40531.9860.653.9456.70
SWELECTESLogin to viewLogin to view350.55531.3933.860.7033.20
INDRAMEDCOLogin to viewLogin to view57.40527.589.021.717.30
DELPHIFXLogin to viewLogin to view477.55524.6866.212.7363.50
SVPGLOBLogin to viewLogin to view41.35524.343.290.512.80
TALBROAUTOLogin to viewLogin to view424.45524.018.791.916.90
HARIOMPIPELogin to viewLogin to view203.00519.5916.262.2514.00
Loyal Textile Mills LLogin to viewLogin to view1,036.15519.216.031.634.40
UNITECHLogin to viewLogin to view1.95518.030.000.14-0.10
IST Ltd.Login to viewLogin to view462.75517.894.810.524.30
KAMDHENULogin to viewLogin to view191.10514.7420.722.3918.30
Raghav Productivity ELogin to viewLogin to view483.15514.4528.846.2122.60
AYMSYNTEXLogin to viewLogin to view101.75513.9410.111.258.90
Raghuvansh AgrofarmsLogin to viewLogin to view431.00513.65112.359.89102.50
HCP Plastene BulkpackLogin to viewLogin to view480.50512.9336.8710.3526.50
TFCILTDLogin to viewLogin to view56.55508.356.270.565.70
PLASTIBLENLogin to viewLogin to view194.50507.8313.841.3312.50
VIKASLIFELogin to viewLogin to view4.50507.57278.892.85276.00
VINYLINDIALogin to viewLogin to view275.90507.4814.555.289.30
VASCONEQLogin to viewLogin to view23.20506.3518.310.6517.70
STERTOOLSLogin to viewLogin to view140.05503.2619.711.4118.30
FORBESGOKLogin to viewLogin to view388.40502.980.00-2.332.30
BGRENERGYLogin to viewLogin to view69.70502.970.000.76-0.80
RANASUGLogin to viewLogin to view32.55502.173.541.162.40
NELCASTLogin to viewLogin to view57.50501.1335.511.1534.40
RBLLogin to viewLogin to view643.60500.9018.502.0616.40